Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g sfp transceiver

    All 10g sfp transceiver wholesalers & 10g sfp transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g sfp transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5991 products from 10g sfp transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 10GBASE-ER 10G SFP BIDI Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible TUV CE FCC from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX-D-40 compatible

    10GBASE-ER 10G SFP BIDI Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible TUV CE FCC Quick Detail: SFP-10G-BX-D-40 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP BiDi 2. Data Rate: 10.5Gb/s 3. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 80km SMF DWDM SFP + Transceiver 1540.56nm , LC 10G SFP+ Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP10GDWDM80-40.56

    80km SMF DWDM SFP + Transceiver 1540.56nm , LC 10G SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1540.56nm 5. Connector: LC ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100% Calix compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 40 Km 1550 nm LC DOM from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:CALIX 100-01511

    Place of Origin:China

    100% Calix compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 40 Km 1550 nm LC DOM CALIX 100-01511 100% Calix compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ optical transceiver 40 Km, 1550 nm LC DOM This ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane SFP-10G-SR Specification: The 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module from Cisco module supports a link ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap CISCO 10G SFP Transceiver SFP-10G-BX-U-40 / BIDI 10GBASE-ER Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX-U-40 compatible

    CISCO 10G SFP Transceiver SFP-10G-BX-U-40 / BIDI 10GBASE-ER Transceiver Quick Detail: SFP-10G-BX-U-40 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP BiDi 2. Data Rate: 10.5Gb/s 3...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GP-H185-SRC

    Place of Origin:China

    10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Description Part # GEZHI-10G-SFPP-SR Category SFP+ Transceiver Description 10GBASE-SR SFP+ ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module ,  Ethernet Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300m MMF DDM from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300m MMF DDM Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.5 Gb/s bit rates (contact Finisar for higher ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap X2-10GB-ZR Fiber Optic Interface Module 10G SFP+ Transceiver Iron Material CE Certification from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    X2-10GB-ZR Fiber Optic Interface Module 10G SFP+ Transceiver Iron Material CE Certification Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Specifications Cisco 16-Port 10, 4-port, 8-port, 8...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap 2m fiber Channel ethernet cable For 10G SFP + Transceiver 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFPP-TWX-0108 -A

    2m fiber Channel ethernet cable For 10G SFP + Transceiver 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108 SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP Transceiver SM BIDI Tx:1330nm/Rx1270nm 20km LC or SC connector DDM from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SM1330

    Place of Origin:China

    10Gbs BIDI SMF Tx:1330nm/Rx1270nm 20km LC DDM Description: NuFiber’s SFP-10G-SM1330 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-SF2TR31-10-10

    Place of Origin:China

    JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter ...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP+ 1310nm 10G SFP Transceiver 40km SMF 10GBASE LW For CISCO from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:C-Light

    Model Number:CLSFP1310GLR40

    Detailed Product Description Appliaction: 1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel Compatible: CISCO, Extreme Connector: Duplex LC Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: SFP+ Product Name: 10G SFP ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 40km SMF DWDM 10G SFP + Transceiver High Performance 1555.75nm from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    40km SMF DWDM 10G SFP + Transceiver High Performance 1555.75nm Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1555.75nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10g 120km sfp cisco compatible sfp, 10g sfp+ transceiver 1550nm 120km from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-120

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    10g 120km sfp cisco compatible sfp, 10g sfp+ transceiver 1550nm 120km 1. Product Features of 10G 120KM SFP+ Transceiver 0 to +2400 ps/nm Dispersion Tolerance (~120km reach without ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10E15- I00

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver Single Mode 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Distance...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver , Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module 1290nm Wavelenth from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO / OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-1290 compatible

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver , Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module 1290nm Wavelenth Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP10G-1290 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10G ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP transceiver,8G/10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC DDM MMF SFP Module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:TTP-10G-SR

    10G SFP transceiver,8G/10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC DDM MMF SFP Module Specification:  → 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR  → 850nm VCSEL transmitter, ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 10G SFP Transceiver 1550NM 40KM from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM

    Model Number:10G SFP Transceiver 1550NM 40KM

    10G SFP Transceiver Futures 1.Duplex LC connector 2.Commercial temperature rang (0°C-70°C) ,(-40°C-85°C)optional 3.10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 4...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3.5W TRx 10G Module , 10GBASE-LR , 10G SFP Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RXFP-55192-ZRD

    3.5W TRx 10G Module , 10GBASE-LR , 10G SFP Transceiver Quick Details 10G Module 3.5W TRx 10G Module Data Rate:From 9.95 Gbps to 11.1Gbps Center Wavelength:1550nm Application :SONET ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco SFP-10GB-SR 10G SFP+ Transceiver 850nm For Network from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-SR

    Cisco SFP-10GB-SR 10G SFP+ Transceiver 850nm For Network Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP+-SR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 300m Temperature -5℃-70℃ Source ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP+ Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:htfuture

    Model Number:xfp220

    Place of Origin:china

    CWDM SFP Transceiver The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit...

    Please input your companyname!
    Site Member

    Buy cheap 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km Ethernet SFP-10G-LR from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR

    10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 3.Hot Pluggable 4...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP Transceiver, sfp+, xfp, xenpak, x2. fiber optic link, pof transceiver, 10g sfp cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:poflink/ oem

    Model Number:PLS-10G-LR

    POFLink 's SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for ...

    Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver,Arista Compatible SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ Transceiver With CE FCC from Wholesalers

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver,Arista Compatible SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ Transceiver With CE FCC 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver,Arista Compatible SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ Transceiver With CE ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0