Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10g sfp transceiver

    All 10g sfp transceiver wholesalers & 10g sfp transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g sfp transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 8621 products from 10g sfp transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-LR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10KM 1310nm SM 10G SFP transceiver compatible optical transceiver module Product Description Brand:Funsso Model:HD-SFP+/10G-LR Part NO:FLS10I110S Package:SFP+ Date Rate:8.5~10.52G ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:CALIX 100-01511

    Place of Origin:China

    100% Calix compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 40 Km 1550 nm LC DOM CALIX 100-01511 100% Calix compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ optical transceiver 40 Km, 1550 nm LC DOM This CALI...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-SR 10G SFP+ Transceiver 850nm Wavelength 7048T-A GbE Switch System SFP-10G-SR-A Arista 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module, up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF This A...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-20A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G 1270nm/1330nm BIDI 20KM SM 10G SFP Transceiver optical module Product Description Industry Standard 10GBase-BX SFP+ transceiver . An Industry Standard SFP+ transceiver that ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100% Compatible 10Gbps SFP+ Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection ......

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...X2-10GB-ZR Fiber Optic Interface Module 10G SFP+ Transceiver Iron Material CE Certification Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Specifications Cisco 16-......

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP+ Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP+ Transceiver With Dual LC Pluggable Interfaces Small Size for Fiber Networks SFP Optical Transceivers are designed for use with SFP Media Converters, Industrial Ethernet Swi...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFPP-TWX-0108 -A

    ... 10G SFP + Transceiver 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108 SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP1510GER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Huawei 1550nm 10G SFP Transceiver / 10 gigabit sfp+ single mode Product Discription 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40km is a sfp+ optical transceiver module. SFP Plus (SFP+): These are an u...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10E15- I00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver Single Mode 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Dista...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-LRM

    ...SMF And MMF 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220M Compatible AA1403017-E6 Avaya Description Details Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gbps bit rates Transmission distance up to 220m (OM1 fiber) Hot Plug...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SM1330

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10Gbs BIDI SMF Tx:1330nm/Rx1270nm 20km LC DDM Description: NuFiber’s SFP-10G-SM1330 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interf...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:poflink/ oem

    Model Number:PLS-10G-LR

    ... transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the IEEE 802.3ae and Fibre Channel standards. POFLink offers the whole seri...

    Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:TTP-10G-SR

    ...10G SFP transceiver,8G/10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC DDM MMF SFP Module Specification:  → 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR  → 850nm VCSEL transmitter,...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-SF2TR31-10-10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR

    ...10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant ......

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RXFP-55192-ZRD

    ... 10G Module , 10GBASE-LR , 10G SFP Transceiver Quick Details 10G Module 3.5W TRx 10G Module Data Rate:From 9.95 Gbps to 11.1Gbps Center Wavelength:1550nm Application :SONET OC-1...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM

    Model Number:10G SFP Transceiver 1550NM 40KM

    ...10G SFP Transceiver Futures 1.Duplex LC connector 2.Commercial temperature rang (0°C-70°C) ,(-40°C-85°C)optional 3.10Gb/s serial optical ......

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:CISCO / OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-1290 compatible

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver , Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module 1290nm Wavelenth Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP10G-1290 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 1...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:C-Light

    Model Number:CLSFP1310GLR40

    ... 10G Fibre Channel Compatible: CISCO, Extreme Connector: Duplex LC Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: SFP+ Product Name: 10G SFP Transceiver Reach: 40km SMF Wavelenth: 1310nm 10G SFP+ 1310...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    ... 10G SFP + Transceiver High Performance 1555.75nm Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1555.75nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliac...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-120

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10g 120km sfp cisco compatible sfp, 10g sfp+ transceiver 1550nm 120km 1. Product Features of 10G 120KM SFP+ Transceiver 0 to +2400 ps/nm Dispersion Tolerance (~120km reach witho...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0