Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gbps ethernet

    All 10gbps ethernet wholesalers & 10gbps ethernet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gbps ethernet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3115 products from 10gbps ethernet Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:E-LINK

    Model Number:LNK-10G-MC-XFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Description Model: LNK-10G-MC-XFP Overview The LNK-10G-MC Series is a 10 Gigabit Ethernet copper to fiber media converter. It offers conversion technology by providing one 10GBase-T RJ-45...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:10G SFP Transceiver MM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Network 10Gbps 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver compatible with 10GBASE-SR/SW. It is suitable for multi-mode fiber (MMF) communications in 10Gbps Ethernet. Our...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:EIB101GF

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Features: Ø Din rail corrugated metal casing, meet IP40 protection grade. Ø Industrial Level-4 design. 1*1000Base T(X) fast Ethernet ports & 1*1000Base FX fiber optic ports Ø IEEE802.3/802.3u//802.3x, store and forward Ø Wire...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-M-2F8E-G-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Industrial Ethernet Switch 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T & 1 x 1000Base-Fx GE SFP Description The HD-M-2F8E-G-SFP is a standard ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCJ10L13-10D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-TCJ10L13-10D, High Speed 10Gbps SFP+-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode 1310nm 10Km DDM Laser is a key component in ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOK-3192-LR

    ... 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Fiber Channel 10G 1270nm/1330nm 20km BiDi SFP+ LC Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet Description: 10G BiDi SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-IGSF1T2

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... product is an unmanaged industrial level Gigabit Ethernet switch, with 1 Gigabit Fiber port, 2 10/100/1000Base-T adaptive Ethernet interface RJ45. It help users to realize the Ethernet data exchange, convergence and long-distance...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:HT-S2005G-1

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...Gigabit Ethernet Optical Switch 5 Ports 10/100/1000M Gigabit Desktop Network Switch 5 Ports 10/100/1000M Gigabit ...

    HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-QSFP-4SFP10G

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    ...40 Gigabit Ethernet Active Optical Cable , QSFP To 4 x SFP+ 40G QSFP Cable 20m Length The QSFP-4SFP10-03AOC ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3C-X2-LR

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Fiber Optic Transceiver / 10G X2 Transceiver,NEW 10G X2 transceiver 10KM / fiber optical transceiver module Features Hot pluggable X2 MSA form factor Total power consumption: 3.5 W maximum RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Temperature range 0°C to 70°C ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10Gbps SFP+ Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Dual LC 80km 1550nm Laser Product Overview The SINO SN - ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Model Number:E10G42BFSR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Jinxian

    ... 82599ES Chipset X520-SR2 E10G42BFSR 10Gbps Ethernet Network Cards Intel 82599ES E10G42BFSR 10Gbps PCI Express 2.0 x8 Server Adapter X520-SR2 also have:E10G42BTDA,E10GSFPSR,E10GSFPLR.E10G42BFSR Intel 82599ES E10G42BFSR 10Gbps PCI Express 2.0 x8 Server...

    ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10G1BF-SFP+

    ...-SFP+ Femrice 10Gbps Single Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Card Product feature and specifications Products Name 10Gbps Single Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Card Products Type 10G1BF-SFP+ Chipset Intel 82599EN 10G Ethernet Controller Bus...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:+84-422213093 +84-422213094

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home Products 10Gbps Ethernet Emulator 10Gbps Ethernet Emulator Product Code: IPnetsim PriceContact IPNetSim is an IP network simulator that simulates impairments commonly ...

    Welltrix Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP10GCWB16-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver DDM 10Gbps Ethernet / FC / SDH / SONET Quick Details: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 9.95~11.1G 3. Wavelength: CWDM/CWDM 4. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-SR

    ...10gbps Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module 850nm HP Optical Module 300M 10GBASE-SR Quick Detail: Product part Number ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:Intel

    Model Number:E10G42BFSR

    ... Factor: Internal Network Technology: 10GBase-SR Host Interface: PCI Express x8 Width: 5.7" Abstract: X520-SR2 Ethernet Server Adapter is the most flexible and scalable...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:RSP720-3CXL-10GE

    ...10Gbps ethernet adapter Cisco 7600 Module Miscellaneous RSP720 3CXL 10GE Route Switch Cisco RSP720-3CXL-10GE Route ...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:X2 TRANSCEIVERS

    Model Number:X2 TRANSCEIVERS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... huigoooptic.com X2 is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optics transponders. Both 10G Ethernet and 10G Fibre Channel versions are available. X2 transponders are used in datacom optical links...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0