Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gbps ethernet

    All 10gbps ethernet wholesalers & 10gbps ethernet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gbps ethernet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2731 products from 10gbps ethernet Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver DDM 10Gbps Ethernet / FC / SDH / SONET from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP10GCWB16-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver DDM 10Gbps Ethernet / FC / SDH / SONET Quick Details: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 9.95~11.1G 3. Wavelength: CWDM/CWDM 4. Operating temperature: -5℃ to ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gbps CWDM SFP Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    10Gbps SFP+ Bidi CWDM Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Singlemode 60KM CWDM Bidi transceiver is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver compatible with 10GBASE ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP / LC Connector Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Extender 156 X 128 X 32 mm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-10G-MC-SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    10G SFP+ Ethernet Media Converter Ethernet Extender Model: LNK-10G-MC-SFP Overview The LNK-10G-MC Series is a 10 Gigabit Ethernet copper to fiber media converter. It offers ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Compatible Cisco X2 To SFP+ Converter 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-X2-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible Cisco X2 To SFP+ Converter 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module Features Transceiver with independent 1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter MDIO, DOM support Compliant ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet Xenpak-10g-lr from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOK-3192-LR

    SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak-10g-lr Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LR Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 80KM 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR for Datacom 10G Ethernet / 10x FC from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

    80KM 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR for Datacom 10G Ethernet / 10x FC 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector Specificat...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module Full Duplex Transmission Mode 10km Reach from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3C-X2-LR

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Fiber Optic Transceiver / 10G X2 Transceiver,NEW 10G X2 transceiver 10KM / fiber optical transceiver module Features Hot pluggable X2 MSA form factor Total power consumption: 3.5 W ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G Ethernet Fiber-To-Copper Media Converter Standalone Rj45 to XFP from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-10G-MC-X

    10G Ethernet Fiber-To-Copper Media Converter Standalone Rj45 to XFP MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper media ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gbps Optical Network Adapter Card Single Port SFP Slot LC Fiber 10km from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-FL10G-1F

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    10Gbps Optical Network Adapter Card Single Port SFP Slot LC Fiber 10km Product feature and specifications Products Name 10Gbps Single Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Card Modle ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Four 10Gbps CWDM Ethernet Optical Transceiver 40GBASE FORCE10 Datarate from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR

    Place of Origin:China

    Four 10Gbps CWDM Ethernet Optical Transceiver 40GBASE FORCE10 Datarate GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR FORCE10 40GBase QSFP+ LR4 transceiver, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths: 1260-1330 nm ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gbps Gigabit POE Switch Store & forward Processing Type 5 port desktop switch from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:ENB05G-4EPT-1G

    Place of Origin:China

    ENB05G-4EPT-1G Unmanaged 4*1000Base T(X) POE +1*1000 Base SFP FX port Ethernet Switch POE Switch Introduction HENGSION unmanaged ENB05G-4EPT-1G Ethernet switch provides 1*1000Base ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR Application: Original New Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Test good We can accept the Pre T/T, ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap 10Gbps SFP+ Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Dual LC 80km 1550nm Laser from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10Gbps SFP+ Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Dual LC 80km 1550nm Laser Product Overview The SINO SN - 002 SFP (Small form-factor pluggable) Transceiver provide flexibility for ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap TRX10GDL0610 | SFP+ Optical Transceiver  Module Ethernet | LC Pluggable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:TRX10GDL0610

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    TRX10GDL0610 | SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Ethernet | LC Pluggable Specifications: TRX10GDL0610 Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Customized Length 10m 10G Active Cable SFP+ OM3 10GB Ethernet from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RA-P10N10-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    Customized Length 10m 10G Active Cable SFP+ OM3 10GB Ethernet Application Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gbps SFP+ 10m Active Optical Cable 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Length: 10m 4. ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Intel 82599ES Chipset X520-SR2 E10G42BFSR 10Gbps Ethernet Network Cards from Wholesalers

    Model Number:E10G42BFSR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Jinxian

    Intel 82599ES Chipset X520-SR2 E10G42BFSR 10Gbps Ethernet Network Cards Intel 82599ES E10G42BFSR 10Gbps PCI Express 2.0 x8 Server Adapter X520-SR2 also have:E10G42BTDA,E10GSFPSR...

    ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 10gbps Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module 850nm HP Optical Module 300M 10GBASE-SR from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-SR

    10gbps Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module 850nm HP Optical Module 300M 10GBASE-SR Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gbps ethernet  adapter Cisco 7600 Module  Miscellaneous RSP720 3CXL 10GE Route Switch from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:RSP720-3CXL-10GE

    10Gbps ethernet adapter Cisco 7600 Module Miscellaneous RSP720 3CXL 10GE Route Switch Cisco RSP720-3CXL-10GE Route Switch Processor Cisco RSP720-3CXL-10GE General Information ...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap 10Gbps Ethernet Fiber Optic Single Port Server Application NIC SFP+ Network Adapter, SFP+ Slot from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10G1BF-SFP+

    10G1BF-SFP+ Femrice 10Gbps Single Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Card Product feature and specifications Products Name 10Gbps Single Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Card ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap Intel 82599ES Chipset X520-SR2 E10G42BFSR 10Gbps Ethernet Network Cards from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:Intel

    Model Number:E10G42BFSR

    Intel 82599ES E10G42BFSR 10Gbps PCI Express 2.0 x8 Server Adapter X520-SR2 also have:E10G42BTDA,E10GSFPSR,E10GSFPLR.E10G42BFSR Intel 82599ES E10G42BFSR 10Gbps PCI Express 2.0 x8 ...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0