Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gbps ethernet

    All 10gbps ethernet wholesalers & 10gbps ethernet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gbps ethernet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2812 products from 10gbps ethernet Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 10Gbps CWDM SFP Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    10Gbps SFP+ Bidi CWDM Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Singlemode 60KM CWDM Bidi transceiver is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver compatible with 10GBASE ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gbps 5 Electric port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch din rail mount from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:EIB05G

    Place of Origin:China

    10Gbps 5 Electric port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch din rail mount Ø 5*1000Base T(X) fast Ethernet ports Ø IEEE802.3/802.3u//802.3x, store and forward Ø Wire speed forwarding ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap SFP / LC Connector Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Extender 156 X 128 X 32 mm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-10G-MC-SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    10G SFP+ Ethernet Media Converter Ethernet Extender Model: LNK-10G-MC-SFP Overview The LNK-10G-MC Series is a 10 Gigabit Ethernet copper to fiber media converter. It offers ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Compatible Cisco X2 To SFP+ Converter 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-X2-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible Cisco X2 To SFP+ Converter 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module Features Transceiver with independent 1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter MDIO, DOM support Compliant ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet Xenpak-10g-lr from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOK-3192-LR

    SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak-10g-lr Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LR Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 80KM 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR for Datacom 10G Ethernet / 10x FC from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

    80KM 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver XENPAK-10GB-ZR for Datacom 10G Ethernet / 10x FC 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector Specificat...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP Multi Port Ethernet Switch 12 Port Catalyst 3850 10G Fiber Switch WS-C3850-12XS-S from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3850-12XS-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    SFP Multi Port Ethernet Switch 12 Port Catalyst 3850 10G Fiber Switch WS-C3850-12XS-S Description: The Cisco® Catalyst® 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap 10G Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module Full Duplex Transmission Mode 10km Reach from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3C-X2-LR

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Fiber Optic Transceiver / 10G X2 Transceiver,NEW 10G X2 transceiver 10KM / fiber optical transceiver module Features Hot pluggable X2 MSA form factor Total power consumption: 3.5 W ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G Ethernet Fiber-To-Copper Media Converter Standalone Rj45 to XFP from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-10G-MC-X

    10G Ethernet Fiber-To-Copper Media Converter Standalone Rj45 to XFP MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper media ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gbps Optical Network Adapter Card Single Port SFP Slot LC Fiber 10km from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-FL10G-1F

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    10Gbps Optical Network Adapter Card Single Port SFP Slot LC Fiber 10km Product feature and specifications Products Name 10Gbps Single Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Card Modle ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Four 10Gbps CWDM Ethernet Optical Transceiver 40GBASE FORCE10 Datarate from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR

    Place of Origin:China

    Four 10Gbps CWDM Ethernet Optical Transceiver 40GBASE FORCE10 Datarate GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR FORCE10 40GBase QSFP+ LR4 transceiver, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths: 1260-1330 nm ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR Application: Original New Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Test good We can accept the Pre T/T, ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap OPTOSTAR Fiber to Copper or fiber to fiber 10G Ethernet Fiber Media Converter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MC1-X-X+-10G

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Fiber to Copper or fiber to fiber 10G Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Overview This product is high-performance 10G optical media converter , Using Optical - Electrical - Electrical ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Intel 82599ES Chipset X520-SR2 E10G42BFSR 10Gbps Ethernet Network Cards from Wholesalers

    Model Number:E10G42BFSR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Jinxian

    Intel 82599ES Chipset X520-SR2 E10G42BFSR 10Gbps Ethernet Network Cards Intel 82599ES E10G42BFSR 10Gbps PCI Express 2.0 x8 Server Adapter X520-SR2 also have:E10G42BTDA,E10GSFPSR...

    ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 10Gbps Ethernet LAN Card Fiber Optical Server NIC PCI Eexpress x8 Network Interface Card Big Data Center Application from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10G1BF-SFP+ Blue

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Name: 10G1BF-SFP+ Intel 82599EN Chipset PCI Eexpress x8 Single Port 10G Ethernet LAN Card Fiber Optical Server NIC Type No.: 10G1BF-SFP+ Overview The Femrice 10G1BF-SFP+ ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver DDM 10Gbps Ethernet / FC / SDH / SONET from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP10GCWB16-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver DDM 10Gbps Ethernet / FC / SDH / SONET Quick Details: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 9.95~11.1G 3. Wavelength: CWDM/CWDM 4. Operating temperature: -5℃ to ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10gbps Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module 850nm HP Optical Module 300M 10GBASE-SR from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-SR

    10gbps Ethernet X2 Transceiver Module 850nm HP Optical Module 300M 10GBASE-SR Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gbps ethernet  adapter Cisco 7600 Module  Miscellaneous RSP720 3CXL 10GE Route Switch from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:RSP720-3CXL-10GE

    10Gbps ethernet adapter Cisco 7600 Module Miscellaneous RSP720 3CXL 10GE Route Switch Cisco RSP720-3CXL-10GE Route Switch Processor Cisco RSP720-3CXL-10GE General Information ...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap 10Gbps Ethernet Fiber Optic Single Port Server Application NIC SFP+ Network Adapter, SFP+ Slot from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10G1BF-SFP+

    10G1BF-SFP+ Femrice 10Gbps Single Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Card Product feature and specifications Products Name 10Gbps Single Port Fiber Optical Ethernet Network Card ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap Intel 82599ES Chipset X520-SR2 E10G42BFSR 10Gbps Ethernet Network Cards from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:Intel

    Model Number:E10G42BFSR

    Intel 82599ES E10G42BFSR 10Gbps PCI Express 2.0 x8 Server Adapter X520-SR2 also have:E10G42BTDA,E10GSFPSR,E10GSFPLR.E10G42BFSR Intel 82599ES E10G42BFSR 10Gbps PCI Express 2.0 x8 ...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0