Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco bidi optics

    All cisco bidi optics wholesalers & cisco bidi optics manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco bidi optics products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2960 products from cisco bidi optics Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GSB-1245-L8CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-CSFP-34xx

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CSFP GE 20km SFP Transceiver Module , Bidi Optical Transceiver TX1310 / RX1490 Duplex Dual-channel 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FB-3512-40

    ...25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx FIBERROAD’s FB-3512-40 Transceiversare a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible with the...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:N2K-C2348TQ-E

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... to six 40-Gbps uplink ports to the parent switch. The 40-Gbps uplinks support BiDi optics for

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver Bidi SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-WDM12-R40

    ...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-SFP-H10GB-CU3M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10GBASE Ethernet ♦ Improved pluggable form factor (IPF) ♦ Power consumption less than 0.5W ♦ Built-in Digital Optics Monitoring (DOM) ♦ Compliant with RoHS-6(lead-free) ♦ Standard: 0°C to 70°C Applications ♦ Storage Area Networks...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCS01L35-40D & FA-TCS01L53-40D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 155M Data Rate Up To 40 KM Transmission Distance There are many brands of fiber optic transceiver and switch in the market. There is no universal transceiver which can work with...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SB3512-20LCD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SFP Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20Km Tx1310/Rx1550nm Product Features Single LC receptacle optical interface compliant Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm FP laser transmitter RoHS compliant and Lead Free ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Optostar

    Model Number:OP-MP434L1SD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25G BIDI T1310/R1490 SC 40KM 1000Base-Tx SFP Transceiver with DDM monitor temperature 0-70 compatible with HP,Cisco Brand DataComm P/N DC-B2434(43)SC-40 Form Factor SFP Wavelength 1310/1490nm...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP25BD3540D

    ...CISCO BIDI Optical SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 40km DDM DOM Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP BiDi 2. Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s, OC48 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: TX1310nm RX1550nm 5. Connector: LC Simplex 6. Appliactions: SONET ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CLSFPP10GBD2702D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...2KM Ethernet BIDI Optical Transceiver 1 Fiber Compatible Mikrotik 9.95 - 11.1G Data Rate Quick Detail: Up to 10Gbps data ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:BSFP-1.25G-EU(ED)

    ...Cisco BIDI 40km Optical Transceiver With SFP WDM For Digital video / Closedcircuit Television Specifications SFP Manufacturer 1,Supplier for Allied Telesis of 10G SFP Transceiver 2,For Cisco Network 3,High Qulity ,work stable 4,CE Cisco BIDI 40km Optical ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:C-Light

    Model Number:CLSFPGEBD4340D

    ...: 1.25G 1000BX Ethernet Compatible: CISCO, HP Connector: LC Simplex Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, 1000M Form: SFP BiDi Product Name: BIDI Optical Transceiver Reach: 40km SMF Wavelenth: RX1310nm, TX1490nm 40km SMF BIDI Optical Transceiver 1.25Gb/s For 1.25G...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SO013566-PLGA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25Gbs BIDI SFP Optical Transciver 10km / LC Specifications: P/N SO013566-PLGA Data rate: 1.25Gbs Distance 10km Wavelength 1310nmT / 1550nmR Transmitter ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP-BDL-2445(54)-80

    ...Compatible HP SFP BIDI Optical Transceiver Module Single mode 1.25G 80KM Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gps) Media ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Brand Name:Beyond

    Model Number:check the following description

    ...Description BIDI SFP 1000BASE-BX10-D 20KM Be compatiable with Cisco/HP/H3C/Foundry etc Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation Integrated 1550/1310nm or 1550/1490nm ...

    ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-S0353-20C

    ...GLC-FE-100BX-D,BIDI SFP,155M,TX1550/RX1310,20km,Cisco compatible,Optic Module/Transceiver Features  Up to 155Mbps data-rate  1550nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for ...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...BIDI SFP,155M,TX1490/RX1310,60km,Cisco compatible,Optic Module/Transceiver,BIDI SFP module BIDI SFP,155M,TX1490/RX1310,60km,Cisco compatible,Optic Module/Transceiver,BIDI SFP module Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-link...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:BD-H2733DNL-L40-10G

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Brand New BD-H2733DNL-L40-10G 1270/1330nm 40km BiDi Bi directional Optical Module for Long Range Datacom Telecom 1. Key Specifications Model No.: BD-H2733DNL-L40-10G Max. ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Inquiry Cart 0