Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco bidi optics

    All cisco bidi optics wholesalers & cisco bidi optics manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco bidi optics products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2860 products from cisco bidi optics Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GSB-1245-L8CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optica...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-CSFP-34xx

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CSFP GE 20km SFP Transceiver Module , Bidi Optical Transceiver TX1310 / RX1490 Duplex Dual-channel 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-......

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:N2K-C2348TQ-E

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... to six 40-Gbps uplink ports to the parent switch. The 40-Gbps uplinks support BiDi optics for...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FB-3512-40

    ...25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx FIBERROAD’s FB-3512-40 Transceiversare a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics int...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-WDM12-R40

    ...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX ......

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3clink-sfp transceiver

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver / DWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver,80Km,10g cisco dwdm sfp transceiver / IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Featuers Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCS01L35-40D & FA-TCS01L53-40D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 155M Data Rate Up To 40 KM Transmission Distance There are many brands of fiber optic transceiver and switch in the market. There is no universal transceiver which can work wit...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Optostar

    Model Number:OP-MP434L1SD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25G BIDI T1310/R1490 SC 40KM 1000Base-Tx SFP Transceiver with DDM monitor temperature 0-70 compatible with HP,Cisco Brand DataComm P/N DC-B2434(43)SC-40 Form Factor SFP Waveleng...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... duplex port Optical port 0 to 70°C Fiber type Single mode Digital diagnostic function None Emission light power -4.7~ 4.0dBm Emission light power <-15.8dBm Features: - High Quality Optical Fiber Module - Compliant with CISCO, HUAWEI......

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTB-4312L-10

    ...25Gbps BIDI SFP Fiber Module Transceiver GLC-BX-D , LC Connector 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand ......

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter fiber port converter support hot plugging Specifications parameter Specifications Access mode 10/100/......

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP25BD3540D

    ...CISCO BIDI Optical SFP Transceiver Module 2.5G 40km DDM DOM Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP BiDi 2. Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s, OC48 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: TX1310nm RX1550nm 5. Con...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CLSFPP10GBD2702D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...2KM Ethernet BIDI Optical Transceiver 1 Fiber Compatible Mikrotik 9.95 - 11.1G Data Rate Quick Detail: Up to 10Gbps data ......

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:C-Light

    Model Number:CLSFPGEBD4340D

    ...: 1.25G 1000BX Ethernet Compatible: CISCO, HP Connector: LC Simplex Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, 1000M Form: SFP BiDi Product Name: BIDI Optical Transceiver Reach: 40km SMF Wavelenth: R...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP-BDL-2445(54)-80

    ...Compatible HP SFP BIDI Optical Transceiver Module Single mode 1.25G 80KM Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gps) Media ......

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:BSFP-1.25G-EU(ED)

    ...Cisco BIDI 40km Optical Transceiver With SFP WDM For Digital video / Closedcircuit Television Specifications SFP Manufacturer 1,Supplier for Allied Telesis of 10G SFP Transceive...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-S0353-20C

    ...GLC-FE-100BX-D,BIDI SFP,155M,TX1550/RX1310,20km,Cisco compatible,Optic Module/Transceiver Features  Up to 155Mbps data-rate  1550nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for ......

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:BD-G35DNL-L20

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Brand New BD-G35DNL-L20 1.25GB 1310/1550nm 20km BiDi Bi directional Optical Module for Long Range Datacom Telecom 1. Key Specifications Model No.: BD-G35DNL-L20 Max. Data ......

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100BX-u

    ...BIDI SFP supplier,155M,TX1310/RX1550,20km,Cisco compatible,Optic Module/Transceiver The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for ......

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C4500X-24X-ES

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10G Ent. Services, Frt-to-Bk, No P/S Larg stock!!! 100% Original Cisco!!! 1 Year warranty!!! Fast shipping!!! Within 1 or 2 working days after got payme...

    JSEN GROUP LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Inquiry Cart 0