Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Transportation > Bus > Bus Parts >

Cisco Sx Sfp

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco sx sfp

    All cisco sx sfp wholesalers & cisco sx sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco sx sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2751 products from cisco sx sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-5112L-80C

    1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SMDDescription: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05ED

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP-GE-S Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , 0.5Km Distance Cisco 10G SFP Modules The Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-5112L-80C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SMDDescription: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ... Cisco SFP Modules 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Description (1)Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-LH-SMD= Feature: 1000BASE-LX/LH ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    ... 25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Commercial Type: LNK-GLC-SX-MM Industrial Type: LNK-SFP-1.25G-L2 Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-GBIC-xxxx-A

    ... 25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - GLC - EX -SM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ... GLC - EX - SM 1.25G 40km cisco compatible sfp fiber module 1310nm LC duplex fiber FEATURES : Series Number HL - GLC - LH - SM Vendor Name ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD Product features: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX short wavelength with DOM Genuine ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible Send Inquiry Description General Description: This is the Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m DOM Quick ...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible

    Place of Origin:china

    ... GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules Single Mode 1000Base-SX Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

    ... Cisco module SFP-10G-SR= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our ...

    Luck Share International, Ltd.
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number: SFP-10G-LR

    ... , Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter, Distance up to 10km. SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applicatio...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP85GESXD/I

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... 25G 550m CISCO Ethernet SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD DDM Quik details(CISCO SFP Modules ): Up to 2.125Gbps data links 550m with 50µm 2000MHz MMF 850nm VCSEL laser Duplex LC Connector ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD

    ... GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, industrial operating temperature range Newstar are professional provider of OEM optical communicatio...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    ... -SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible

    ... Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:USFP-1SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1000 BASE - SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module 550km Distance with 850nm Wavelength 100% Compatible with major brands Cisco Juniper HP H3C Extreme ... 100% Test before shipment, ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    Model Number:BT-OC24-01-110

    ... Customized 1000base-sx sfp 1310nm / 1550nm 3COM sfp transceiver module 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.3 years warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Certificate: CE,RoHS,FCC 5.sfp ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

    ... This information effective long-term GLC-LH-SM We are Selling New and Used Cisco equipment : We sell switches, routers, line cards, engines CISCO1941/K9 CISCO2901/K9 CISCO2911...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-0310

    ... Cisco DS-SFP-FCGE-LW Compatible Optical SFP Transceivers 1.25G 1310nm 10KM LC Connector Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP-0310 Data Rate 1.25G Wavelength ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... PinterestPinterestShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible Send Inquiry ...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0