Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco sx sfp

    All cisco sx sfp wholesalers & cisco sx sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco sx sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2012 products from cisco sx sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 80KM from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-5112L-80C

    1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SMDDescription: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CISCO Compatible SFP-GIG-SX Optical Transceivers / Multimode Transceiver Module 850nm 300M from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:FTR-8001L-C

    Place of Origin:China

    CISCO Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers / Multimode Transceiver Module 850nm 300M Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-SX Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CISCO  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm  Dual LC / PC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

    Place of Origin:China

    CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm Dual LC / PC Connector The Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector is ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:China

    Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD Product features: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX short wavelength with DOM Genuine Original ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible

    Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H

    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25Gbps Precision Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MP413L1SD-40

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    1.25Gbps Precision Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Descriptions:​ 1.25Gbps SFP optical transceiver with DDMI (OP-MP413L1SD-40) Hot-pluggable, ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-GBIC-xxxx-A

    1.25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GLC-SX-MM Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Detailed Product Description Compatible: CISCO|HP Connector: LC Dulplex Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Form: SFP Product Name: CISCO SFP Modules Reach: 2km MMF Support: Gigabit Ethernet ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco module SFP-10G-SR= from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

    Cisco module SFP-10G-SR= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items are refundable within 14 days since delivery. 3.All of our iterms can be ...

    Luck Share International, Ltd.
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 550M (GLC-SX-MM) from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Description: The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco compatible,SFP Transceiver 1.25G,dual fiber,850nm,550m,LC,optic module,GLC-SX-MM from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D1285-05C

    Cisco compatible,SFP Transceiver 1.25G,dual fiber,850nm,550m,LC,optic module,GLC-SX-MM Product description: The data rate of this series is from155M to 4.67G.DW-DXXXX-XXC are all ...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap cisco tranceiver SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:china

    SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-OC3-SR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX...

    E TOWN INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules Single Mode 1000Base-SX from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible

    Place of Origin:china

    GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules Single Mode 1000Base-SX Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2km ,10km,20km,40km 1.25Gbps SFP ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Buy cheap SFP optical transceiver,1.25G 1310nm 20km SFP LC SMF with DDM cisco compatible SFP Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:8685-9

    1.25G 1310nm 20km SFP LC SMF with DDM cisco compatible SFP Transceiver Specification:  → Up to 1.25Gb/s data links with DDM  → Up to 80km on 9/125µm SMF  → Hot-pluggable SFP ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberstore

    NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver moduleData Rate: 1GbpsWavelength: 850nmTransfer Distance: ...

    Fiberstore co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP transceiver product

    Telephone:86-755-26466570

    Country/Region:china

    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, LC/PC Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps 850nm VCESL Laser Transmitter 550m with 50/125 μm MMF Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic ...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000 BASE - SX  SFP Optical Transceiver Module 550km Distance with 850nm Wavelength from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:USFP-1SR

    Place of Origin:China

    1000 BASE - SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module 550km Distance with 850nm Wavelength 100% Compatible with major brands Cisco Juniper HP H3C Extreme ... 100% Test before shipment, ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0