Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fibre optic transceiver

    All fibre optic transceiver wholesalers & fibre optic transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5662 products from fibre optic transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:DDT-E-T/R320SF

    Place of Origin:China

    Non-Condensing Analogue Video Optical Transceivers 32V↑ 32-Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T320SSFC Receiver: DDT-D-R320SSFC ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-MM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Router / Server Interface Fibre Optic Transceivers Digital Optical Monitoring GLC-ZX-MM Cisco GLC-ZX-MM Cisco GLC-ZX-MM Specifications Datasheet: CSCO optic module SFPS GLC-SX...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

    ... Pluggable SMF 10gbase-Lr SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module Extreme Compatible Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFF-C

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Optical GPON ONU / ONT fibre optic transceiver SFF GPON - ONT - SFF - C SC Description: The GPON ONU Transceiver is designed for Gigabit-capable Passive Optical Network(GPON...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... BiDirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver In 1X9 Single Mode 1X9 Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation Fiber Optic transceiver Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

    ... 25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Transceiver GLC-LH-SM SFP Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet GLC-LH-SM Product features Dual data- ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

    ... High - Speed 300M 10G Sfp + Etherne Optical Transceiver Compatible CISCO / HP Compatible Hp 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:E1MG-100BXD-A

    ... SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver E1MG-100BXD Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... 10G XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Full Duplex LC Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Transceiver X2-10GB-ER Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Cisco X2-10GB-ER Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

    ... 10GBASE-LR SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm , LC Duplex Connector Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver For SMF, 1310nm Wavelength Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LR ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP10GDWDM40-60.61

    ... 10G Fibre optic transceiver XFP 1560.61nm 40km 10GBASE , DWDM Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SO04CW22-PLGA-xx

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP Optical Transceiver 2.488Gb/s 40km LC -Connector SMF for CWDM NETWORKS Specifications: P/N SO04CW22-PLGA-xx Data rate: 2.488Gbs ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP+-ER

    ... 1550nm 40KM SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER for 10G Ethernet 10Gb/s 1550nm SFP+ 40kmTransceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CLXFP10GDWDM40-60.61

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... DWDM 10G XFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceiver 1560.61nm 40km Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1560. ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFCT-5179BZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ... 1x9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for serial optical data communications applications AFCT-5179xZ , SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver 125 MBd SMF Transceiver for Fast Ethernet ...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:ONV

    Model Number:ONVDT/R1V1A-M, ONVDT/R1V1A-S

    ... Bi-direction 1 Channel Video / Audio / Data Fiber Optic Transceiver 100M 75Ω Impedance Quick Detail: Name: fiber optic transmitter receiver, fiber optic video transceiver. ...

    Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP1510GER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... are protocol independent optical media conversion equipment used in the SONET/SDH Network, 10G Ethernet and Fiber channel applications. XFP transceivers are currently the ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SO013566-PLGA

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Passive Components SFP Optical Transceiver SMF 80km for 1000Base-ZX-80 Standard: Complies with SFF-8472 Complies with SFP MSA ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Allscantool / OEM

    Model Number:CLSFPP1310GLR40

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Volt 1310nm 10G SFP Optical Transceiver , Fibre Optic Transceivers Quik details: Up to 10Gbps data links 40km with 9/125µm SMF 1310nm DFB laser Duplex ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0