Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper 10gb sfp

    All juniper 10gb sfp wholesalers & juniper 10gb sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper 10gb sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2261 products from juniper 10gb sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

    ... Ethernet Juniper Compatible SFP + Transceiver Module , Lc Duplex Connector Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Du...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...220m Juniper Compatible SFP Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, LC connector, 1310nm, 220m reach on multimode fiber GEZHI is...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:N2K-C2248TP-E

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco Nexus Switches Cisco Nexus N2K-C2248TP-E 48 Gigabit Ethernet Ports 4 10-Gigabit Fabric SFP+ switch Product Code: N2K-C2248TP-E Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Expansion m...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

    ...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Description:...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+”,1270/1330nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector,Simplex LC connec...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G - LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ..., Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10GB 1310nm 10Km SFP + tra...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Passive SFP + cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... product can compatiable with most of big brand of Switch such as Cisco, IBM, H3C, Juniper...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40

    ... DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication appli...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Optostar or OEM

    Model Number:OP-P+H10GB-CU10M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP+ Transceiver, SFP+ 10GB Copper 10M Cable SFP+ transceiver SFP+ 10GB Copper 10M cable Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps Data rates ......

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP10GDWDM80-45.32

    ...Juniper DWDM SFP + Transceiver 10G 80km / 10GBASE Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1545.32nm 5. Connector: L...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-ZR compatible

    ...40km SMF JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP Quick Detail: SFPP-10GE-ER JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach:...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGA

    ...SFP plus optical transceiver,Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m 10G SFP Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ p...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA

    ...Juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable / Active Twinax Copper Cable 1m Specifications Genuine QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (active twi...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MJ-SFPLR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Module For SMF, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N EX-SFP-10GE-LR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitte...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-3192-LRx

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ LR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm DFB laser...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP+-LR

    ... Module SFP + Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km Compatible Juniper 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Waveleng...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10GTEK

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    ..., 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:ALLSCANTOOL / OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFPP-LR compatible

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Customized Low Power Consumption Quick Detail: 10G-SFPP-LR BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. C...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-T

    ...Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t 2,High Quality 3,CE,Rohs,FCC 3,SFP-T 1000M RJ45 100M UTP-5 4.Copper SFP Transceiver 6COM'SFP Re...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:USFPP-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-ZR 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ , Optical Links Fibre Channel Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable ......

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0