Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    network cable labeler

    All network cable labeler wholesalers & network cable labeler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide network cable labeler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4515 products from network cable labeler Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Panel Mount Ethernet Usb Networking Cable Wire Assembly Bare End , 5p Housing product

    Brand Name:JW electronics/OEM

    Model Number:JW-EN-01

    Place of Origin:Dongguan city Guangdong province China

    ...usb panel mount cable usb to 5p housing cable usb to bare end cable usb type ethernet network cable Place of Origin: Guangdong Dongguan City China (Mainland) Brand Name: Jiuwang/OEM Model Number: Custom ...

    Dongguan JiuWang Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 23 * 42mm Network Cable Faceplate Modular Termination Rj45 Wall Plate product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:XL-4015-5

    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

    ... combinations in multi-media arrangements 2) Arc surface and pleasant appearance 3) Interface protected from dust 4) Inlaid labels for convenient identification 5) K86 and 120 to be mounted or buried 6) 1 port or 2 ports optional...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap ASIG Power Network Cable Signal Transmission Cable High Speed Good Shielding Property product

    Brand Name:HWATEK

    Model Number:ASIG Power Network Cable

    ...ASIG Power Network Cable, High transmission speed, Good shielding property Construction Conductor :Sliver copper conductor Insulation: PE or PP ...

    HWATEK WIRES AND CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Custom Electronic Signal Cable RJ45 Network Cable For Computer product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:eco

    Model Number:eco-1007

    ...Custom Electronic Signal Cable RJ45 Network Cable For Computer Quick Details: wire: CAT5e wire type: UTP 24awg*4P OD:5.5mm white wire ...

    ecocables electronics co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ABS Material Network Cable Assembly Tooless Type UTP 1 port surface mount box Cat6 product

    Brand Name:OEM / ODM / LANSAN

    Model Number:Cat6 Mount Box

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ABS Material Cat6 UTP One Port Surface Mount Box Feather Material ABS, firm and durable Labels space on surface for convenience distinction Reasonable designed, protecting body form scuffing Description (1)Single port...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Trunk Networking Cable 500 With Messenger  Seamless Aluminum Tube product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Libo

    Model Number:PⅢ 500JCAM109

    ...Trunk Cable 500 with Messenger CATV Network Aluminum Tube Trunk Cable Quick Details: • 500 Trunk cable with Messengerr •Seamless aluminum tube as outer conductor •Patented technology •Over 20 years of experience •...

    Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 20g Lockout Tags 57.02 * 5.43 * 211.19 Mm PVC Material Nylon Cable Label product

    Brand Name:Green Lighting

    Model Number:ZC-T05

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

    ...38.58*4.55*81.74mm Cable Lock Out Tag Can Customized Suitable For Testing Model: ZC-T05 Scaffold Tag This Tagout ...

    GREEN LIGHTING ELECTROICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device ,  Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1035-12-LCA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device , Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Cat6 STP RJ45 Shielded Network Patch Panel 1U for LAN Cabling Network product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-4014

    ...Cat.6 STP RJ45 shielded Network Patch Panel 1U for LAN Cabling Network Quick Detail: 1. Category 5e Category 6 Patch Panel,24ports shielded type 2. 19 inch,1U 3. IDC option: ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Core Network Switch 48 Port WS-X6848-SFP-2T 1 Year Warranty product

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-X6848-SFP-2T

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Gigabit SFP Fiber Core Network Switch 48 Port WS-X6848-SFP-2T 1 Year Warranty Description:Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-PC-XX

    ...UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility Quick Details: SC/UPC fiber optic jumper Highlights1. 1. Low insertion loss , back reflection & ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Switchable LC Uniboot MPO Single Mode Mono Mode OS2 Optic Fiber Patch Cables product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC-Uniboot-MPO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ..., LC Uniboot, SC Uniboot. Specially in LC uniboot patch cable. We provides a high optical performance Duplex LC Uniboot optical fibers patch cable which save half of the operation spaces required. LC Uniboot

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100Gbps 24 Cores MPO Mating Fiber Parallel Optics Multimode OM3 Trunk Polarity B Cable product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-004

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Multimode OM3 Trunk Polarity B Cable This kind of MPO / MTP® multi-fiber jumpers deliver the performance and reliability needed in todays demanding high-speed broadband and data networks. SINO’s MPO / MTP® jumpers...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LSZH Simplex Duplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With SC Fast Connector product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:FTTH SC Cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...LSZH Simplex Duplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With SC Fast Connector Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 5 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-A5M

    ...Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable CAB-10GSFP-P50CM 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 0.5 Meter, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Omron Ethernet Cable / Networking Cable   XS2F-D421-D80-A   XS2FD421D80A   XS2F-D421-D8O-A product

    Brand Name:OMRON

    Model Number:XS2F-D421-D80-A

    Place of Origin:japan

    ...OMRON NEW XS2F-D421-D80-A Omron Ethernet Cable / Networking Cable ****Please firstly Contact us for its Availability, due to goods Vary. Thanks much! Omron Ethernet Cable / Networking Cable PAYMENT INFO: ESCROW / PAYPAL are only for the...

    Guangzhou Sande Electric Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Shenzhen Coaxial Lan Cable Making Equipment Network Cable Manufacture With RG58/59/6/11 Series PVC product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Integrity

    Model Number:Coaxial Cable RG59

    ... Outer jacket:PVC or RoHS PVC or LSZH PVC Rip Cord:Under jacket ​ Specifications 1. Computer network cabling Project 2.

    Shenzhen Integrity Cable Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Black Jacket Lan Network Cable 26 AWG FTP CAT 6 For Telecommunication product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:XXD

    Model Number:Lan Cable-A017

    ...Black Jacket Lan Network Cable 26 AWG FTP CAT 6 For Telecommunication Quick Detail: Name Feature Application Conductor Jacket FTP CAT6 LAN Cable Shielded twisted LAN Cable Category 6 Flexible cable 350MHz frequency Category 6 is defined at...

    China Optical Transceiver Online Market
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multi Color  Network Cable Ties , Commercial Electric Cable Ties Nylon Straps product

    Brand Name:Hook loop

    Model Number:DSX-0044

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of cables tidy and untangle 3. Manages cables in a simple and fun way 4. Keeps cables accessible and well organized Product Details: Organize your wires and cables with reusable Hook & Loop Cable Ties from DongSanXin These cable ties...

    Shenzhen DongSanXin Textile Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Rj45 100 pair 110 type Wiring Block White for Network Cable , termianl block product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DRJ

    Model Number:CEW01-110-600

    ...Rj45 100 pair 110 type Wiring Block White for Network Cable , termianl block Quick Detail: 1.Gender: Female 2.Color:White 3.Connect:110 type 4.Standard: ISO11801,TIA/EIA ...

    Shenzhen DRJ Network Products Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0