Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    network cable patching

    All network cable patching wholesalers & network cable patching manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide network cable patching products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 18990 products from network cable patching Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Network Cable UTP CAT6 CMP

    ...Plenum Network Cable CMP Rated UTP CAT6 for 600MHz High Speed Data Applications Quick Detail: Network Cable UTP CAT6 23 AWG, 4 Pairs Soild Copper Conductor PVC Jacket, CMP Rated...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:UTP cat5e 4pairs

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Indoor FTP cat5e Network Cable 1. Cat5e cable construction: 1) Bare solid copper(24awg) 2) HDPE Insulation 3) Rip cord: Optional 4) Jacket: PVC 5) Messenger:Optional 6) Standard...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-5032

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Network Cabling Rings for Cross connection cabinet Mounting frames Quick Detail: 1. Material: metal ,plastic 2. For cross connection cabonet,network distribution frame,distribut...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OEM / ODM / LANSAN

    Model Number:Patch Panel Cat6 FTP 24 Port

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., included normal type and quick tool type Combined with FTP LAN cable, Patch cords, and Keystone jack, it provide excellent compatible performance and extra DB value for full s...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:NPC

    ...solid bare copper UTP Cat6 LAN Network Cable for Stranded conductor Quick Detail: Pairs twisted by 2 insulated wire Polyester wrapping tape, PE jacket ......

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:ECO

    Model Number:ECO-2026

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cat6 RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable Male To Male Flat Cable RoHS Compliant Quick Details: 1. Connector: RJ45M 2. Length: From 1meter to 100 meter 3. Application: for use on Eth...

    ecocables electronics co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:No Brand

    Model Number:JBL 14 - 9

    Place of Origin:Donguan , China

    ...Communication Ethernet Patch Cord PVC RJ 45 Plug UTP CAT5e Network Cable Products Details Cable structure 8p Outer diameter 5.2 - 5.5mm Adapter connector RJ - 45 plug Conductor ...

    Dongguan Jinbilai Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:WONTERM

    Model Number:WT7803-SF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...32AWG Cable SSTP Cat 7 Network Cable Flexible Golden Plated Flat SSTP Specifications: Connector 24K Gold-plated Length from 1-30meter Speed Super high 10.2Gbps Working Temperatu...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-4036-

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cover Network Cable Management Bar for 16ways Quick Detail: 1. Material:Cold rolled steel with powder coat finishing 2. For 19 inch standard Cabinet,1U. 3. Cable management for...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:SC FC UPC DX Armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... DX Armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord ST LC MPO DIN D4 SMA E2000 Connector Product Information China Fiber Optic Technology Co., LTD. offers single mode and mutlimode SC fiber opti...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:ST Type

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Black ST Type Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord for Military Application Feature: The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions ......

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:OM3 fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Network Cable 10G OM3 Duplex FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket 1. 10G,OM3-50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cord 2. RoHS,CE,TLC,ISO9001 compliant 3. LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch C...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:no brand

    Model Number:elife-N-1

    ...Cat5E/Cat6 Networking Cables&Patch Cables 1. FLUKE/CE/FCC/ROHS 2. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper/CCS/CCA/CCAM 3. AWG: 24 /26/28 4. ......

    Elife International Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:guangdong China

    ...Product Description network cable 1.ftp cat5e patch cord 2.CE.ROHS.ISO9001 certification 3.Stirct qualtiy control 4.competitive price Product Feature Features: 1.Easy-to-......

    Shenzhen He Tai Sheng Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Network Cable SFTP CAT6

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFTP CAT6 Network Cable 23 AWG 550 MHz Solid Copper RoHS Complied PVC Jacket Quick Detail: Network Cable SFTP CAT6 23 AWG, 4 Pairs Soild Copper Conductor PVC Jacket, RoHS Compli...

    KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:UTP CAT5E

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1M Pre-made RJ45 Pulg Cat5e UTP Lan Cable Patch Cord Injection Mold Computer Wire Network Patch Cord Production Explanation Aite network patchcord is according to international ...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:nengjie

    Model Number:network cable

    ...Specifications ethernet network cable *High qualtiy ethernet network cable *attractive design,factory price *CE, RoSH and FCC High Speed Connectivity 6FT 2M Cat5 RJ45 ethernet n...

    Dongguan City Shipai Neng Jie Electronic Wire Factory
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Brand Name:TESO

    Model Number:TESO-FC-BF

    ...24 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Waterproof For Communication Quick Detail: 1.Distribution fiber optical cable , 4-24 core fiber optic cable 2.Indoor optical fiber cable. 3.Use...

    SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:JBL

    Model Number:JBL-0203

    ... Color: Blue,red,black,green,grey,white,yellow Etc Are Available Keywords: LAN Network Cable Quick Details: 1. Connector:RJ45M 2. Length:From 1meter to 100 meter 3. Application:...

    Dongguan Jinbiai Communication Technology CO., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Neutral/OEM (info at crownnetcom dot com)

    Model Number:CNCCAT7SST

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen (info at crownnetcom.com)

    ...Lan Cat 6 Cable 23AWG 305M Bulk UTP Category 6 Network Cable With Pullbox PVC Jacket utp cat6 cable Specification of Lan Cat 6 Cable: Item LAN CAT6 cable Center conductor For La...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0