Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories > Cable Clips >

Networking Cables Color Coding

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    networking cables color coding

    All networking cables color coding wholesalers & networking cables color coding manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide networking cables color coding products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6913 products from networking cables color coding Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 3.0mm LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable Color Code For Measurement Sensors , Blue Jacket from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 3.0mm LC/UPC Blue Jacket Patch Cord Specifications: Parameter Unit Index End-face type PC UPC APC IL dB SM: ≤0.3; MM≤0.1 Repeatability dB ≤0.1 ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 1m Standard Fast Ethernet Network Cable 1000BASE-T 100MHz Channel Bandwidth from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:No Brand

    Model Number:JBL 14 - 1

    Place of Origin:Donguan , China

    1m Standard Fast Ethernet Network Cable 1000BASE-T 100MHz Channel Bandwidth Products Details Item Ethernet Network Cable Conductor BC/CCS/CCA/Copper Version Cat5E Shielding UTP/FTP...

    Dongguan Jinbilai Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OEM Rj45 Plug Cat6 Patch Cables Utp Patch Cord Lan Network Cable Snagless RJ45 Computer from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:WONTERM

    Model Number:WTP6001

    Place of Origin:China

    OEM Rj45 Plug Cat6 Patch Cables Utp Patch Cord Lan Network Cable Specifications: Specifications Conductor Solid Bare Copper AWG 24AWG Conductor Diameter (mm) 0.56mm Pass Fluke Yes ...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 0.9mm Tight Buffer Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Single Mode For Data Centers from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:SCUXSM12F0.9-**M

    Color Coded SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , 0.9mm Tight Buffer fibre Pigtail Quick Detail: 1. SC fiber optic pigtail 2. Singlemode, multimode 50, multimode 62.5, OM3 or ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap Audio transmission Cat5 FTP Network Patch Cord with 4paire LAN Network Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:NPC

    Audio transmission Cat5 FTP Network Patch Cord with 4paire LAN Network Cable Quick Detail: Testing: 100% continuity test and AQL 15% attenuation, next, return loss, impedance test ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communication FTTH Drop Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:comax

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTH Fiber to The Home FTTH Drop Cable 1core/2core/4core Indoor 2 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable , Optical Communicaion FTTH Drop Cable Overhead FTTH drop fiber optic cable with ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SSTP , U-FTP , SF-UTP CAT6A Lan Network Cable Wiring / Network Cables from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-LC6A

    Category 6A Fluke Passed UTP Lan Network Cable twisted solid 10G UL Flame Restardant Quick Detail: EIA/TIA 568B.2-10& ISO/IEC 11801, IEC 61156 Solid bare copper conductor Colour...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Cat5e Network Cable Faceplate Surface Flush Single Gang Faceplate 1 Port / 2 Ports from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:XL-4015-4

    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

    Cat5e European Surface Flush Plate, Anshi Features: 1) Used to match various modules or to be part of combinations in multi-media arrangements 2) Arc surface and pleasant ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Standards Networking Cable, Color Code and Connectors, with Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 Plug from Wholesalers

    Model Number:Standards Networking Cable

    Place of Origin:china

    Key Specifications/Special Features: RJ45 plug/RJ45 jack Compliant with RoHS Directives OEM/ODM orders are welcome

    Match Data International Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Taiwan

    Buy cheap Dulti mode LC / PC Fiber Optical Pigtail, fiber optic cable color code from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    Model Number:RW

    Dulti mode LC / PC Fiber Optical Pigtail, fiber optic cable color code LC/PC Fiber Optical Pigtail Low insertion loss, High return losss, Excellent reliability and stability Single ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Azul Cable Categoria 6  UTP 23AWG 305M Bulk UTP Cat6 Network Cable With Pullbox PVC Jacket utp cat6 cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Neutral/OEM (info at crownnetcom dot com)

    Model Number:CNCCAT6U

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen (info at crownnetcom.com)

    Azul Cable Categoria 6 UTP 23AWG 305M Bulk UTP Cat6 Network Cable With Pullbox PVC Jacket utp cat6 cable Item Cable Categoria 6 Center conductor Material Copper/CCAG/CCA Diameter 0...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 36 circuits electrical slip ring , diameter 44.5mm  for coaxial cable, network cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:guangdong

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:LPC-36S

    LPC-36S Capsule Slip Ring Description The LPC-36S capsule slip ring is a standard and off-the-shelf unit that uses gold contacts on the rotary interface. Color-coded lead wires are ...

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTP sftp cat5 rj45 / 0.5m , 1m , 2m,3m , 5m networking cables from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Changzhou, China

    Brand Name:BH Cables

    Model Number:BH-NF504

    Specifications sftp cat5 rj45 networking cables Boot: FR PVC High injection Path Cord Plug: Shield Rj-45 Plug FTP sftp cat5 rj45/0.5m,1m,2m,3m,5m networking cables Patch Cable ...

    Changzhou East Electronics Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap SFTP Cat5e Network Cable Solid from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Brand Name:Kabling or OEM

    Model Number:KB-L01

    SFTP double fully shielded twisted 4 pairs category 5e Lan Cable Solid Technic Infomation TYPE CAT5E/SFTP/4PR Machanical Characteristics STANDARD EIA/TIA-568-B.2-1, Cable under the ...

    Ningbo Kabling Enterprise Limited
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap TCCA network cables, ethernet data cables utp, connecting cables cat5e from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:LINKINDUS

    Model Number:LAPP-CAT5E

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    TCCA network cables, ethernet data cables utp, connecting cables cat5e Product Description Structure of Network Cables: Specification of CAT5E CABLE: Brand name LINKINDUS Delivery ...

    Shenzhen Lapplink Industry Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap FTP sftp cat5 rj45 / 0.5m , 1m , 2m,3m , 5m networking cables from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Changzhou, China

    Brand Name:BH Cables

    Model Number:BH-NF504

    Specifications sftp cat5 rj45 networking cables Boot: FR PVC High injection Path Cord Plug: Shield Rj-45 Plug FTP sftp cat5 rj45/0.5m,1m,2m,3m,5m networking cables Patch Cable ...

    USB Type C Cable, Alligator Connectors, HDMI Cable_FEV Electronics Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap utp cat5e color code cable digi-link brand quality network cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,CN

    Brand Name:Biadi OR OEM

    Model Number:BDNC5eU-08

    utp cat5e color code cable digi-link brand quality network cable Description: Application Ethernet, 100Base-T4, 100Base-TX, 100VG-AnyLAN, 1000Base-T, 155Mbps ATM, 622Mbps ATM.LAN ...

    UTP Cat5e Cat6 cable,rg59 cable,Telephone cable,Speaker cable,China Supplier
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap RJ45 CAT6 Cable Network Cable CAT6 Patch Cables Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cord from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:XXD

    Model Number:XXD-10AP02

    RJ45 CAT6 Cable Network Cable CAT6 Patch Cables Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cord Quick Detail: 24AWG Stranded Pure Copper Conductor HDPE Insulation PVC Jacket Snagless boots All ...

    China Optical Transceiver Online Market
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Beige color HDPE insulation 4 pair RJ45 UTP Cat5e Network Cables ISO / IEC 11801 / 71156 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Model Number:CB0423

    High Speed Cat5e network Patch cable Description: CB0423 Cableader Digital Life High Performance Patch Cables - Advanced High Speed 1.Factory price and better quality 2.23AWG/24AWG ...

    Shenzhen Cableader Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cat5e 24AWG Communication Cables / 4 Pairs UTP Network Cable HSYV-5E from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Jidong

    Model Number:HSYV-5e

    Place of Origin:China

    Cat5e 24AWG/4pairs UTP Network Cable HSYV-5e cable Product Description Detailed Product Description 1) Standards:a)EN50173/IEC 61156 2) Structure:0.5~0.6mm Solid bare copper(24AWG) ...

    Jidong Putian Wire & Cable Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0