Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    quality xfp optical transceiver

    All quality xfp optical transceiver wholesalers & quality xfp optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide quality xfp optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3882 products from quality xfp optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

    ... 1550nm 40KM XFP Optical Transceiver Module XFP10GER-192IR-L With SMF Media 10GBASE-ER Ethernet 10G XFP Optical Transceiver XFP10GER-192IR-L Module Cisco Compatible Specificatio...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:FTLX1611M3

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver FTLX1611M3 Finisar FTLX1611M3 Compaitble 10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40km DDM This Finisar FTLX1611M3 compatible XFP transceive...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:OC192-XFP-IR2-A

    ... Brocade IR-2 Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver Module 40km OC192-XFP-IR2 Specifications: P/N OC192-XFP-IR2-A Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-XFP-BIDI-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 20km Single Core XFP Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm Low Power Dissipation PRODUCT FEATURES Compatible Brand Cisco Juniper Mikrotik .. Vendor Name Hilink Form Type XFP Max ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ZR

    ... 1550nm 80KM Xfp Optical Transceiver Module XFP10GZR192LR-RGD , Dual LC connector Industrial Temperature Range 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible Xfp10gzr192lr...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:10G-XFP-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm Wavelength 40km 10G XFP Module BROCADE-FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ER BROCADE-FOUNDRY 10GBASE-ER XFP Optical transceiver 1550nm 40km DDM This ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10GBASE-ER-XFP-A

    ... 10GBASE-ER 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER-XFP Enterasys 10 Gb, 10GBASE-ER, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1550 nm Long Wave Length, 40 km, LC XFP The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

    ... 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-10GER-192IR+ CISCO Compatible Specification: P/N XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10124-A

    ... Extreme Networks XFP Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE , ER ,1550nm 10124 Specifications: P/N 10124-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ZR

    ... Multirate Xfp Optical Transceiver Module 80KM XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Multirate Xfp Optical Transceiver Module For 10gbase-Zr Ethernet And Oc-192/Stm-64 Long-Reach Packet-Over-Sonet...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP8510GSR

    ... SDH Network 850nm XFP Optical Transceiver 10GBASE SR / SW 300m Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 300m 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CLXFP1510GZR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver 10GBASE ZR OC-192 For SDHL STM-64 Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:C-Light

    Model Number:CLXFP1310GLR

    ... /s Form: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceiver Support: SDH Network Wavelenth: 1310nm Reach: 10km SMF 1310nm 10km SMF XFP Optical Transceiver 10G 10GBASE LR / LW 10Gb/s LC ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-XFP-ZR

    ... Huawei 0231A41G 10G XFP Optic Transceiver ZR 1550nm 80KM Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-XFP-ZR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 80km Temperature -5℃-70℃ ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP1310GLR

    ... 1310nm 10km SMF XFP Optical Transceiver 10GBASE LR / LW LC Dulplex Quick Detail: XFP 10G 10GBASE- LR/LW 1310nm 10km transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet, 1200-SM...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CLXFP1310GLR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Alcatel LR XFP Optical Transceiver , 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 1310nm 10km Product Discription XFP 10G 10GBASE-LR/LW is a xfp optical transceiver module. XFP: These are ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP1310GLR

    ... /s Form: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceiver Support: SDH Network Wavelenth: 1310nm Reach: 10km SMF 1310nm 10km SMF XFP Optical Transceiver 10G 10GBASE LR / LW 10Gb/s LC ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP1510GZR

    ... 10G ZR XFP Optical Transceiver 1550nm 80km For Fibre Channel TUV CE FCC Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CLXFP10GDMB24-xx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... 5W EML / APD Laser XFP Optical Transceiver Modules FCC RoHS Certification Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps 3. Wavelenth: ​DWDM 100GHz 4. Operating ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP10GCWB24-XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... DOM 10G XFP Optical Transceiver LC Dulplex For 10G/ SDH/ 10GFC Quick Detail: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10G 3. Wavelenth: CWDM 4. Connector: LC Dulplex 5. Appliactions: 10G/ ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0