Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronic Signs >

Quality Xfp Optical Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    quality xfp optical transceiver

    All quality xfp optical transceiver wholesalers & quality xfp optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide quality xfp optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3454 products from quality xfp optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 10GBASE ZR LC XFP Optical Transceiver CISCO Compatible 1550nm 80km from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP1510GZR

    10GBASE ZR LC XFP Optical Transceiver CISCO Compatible 1550nm 80km Key Features: 1. Form: XFP 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet XFP Optical Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Specification: P/N XFP...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm Wavelength 40km 10G XFP Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:10G-XFP-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm Wavelength 40km 10G XFP Module BROCADE-FOUNDRY 10G-XFP-ER BROCADE-FOUNDRY 10GBASE-ER XFP Optical transceiver 1550nm 40km DDM This ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G XFP Optical Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MX813L1SN-80

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    OPTOSTAR 10G 80km XFP Optic Transceiver Description Our CWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G CWDM SDH, ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 20km Single Core XFP Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm Low Power Dissipation from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-XFP-BIDI-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    20km Single Core XFP Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm Low Power Dissipation PRODUCT FEATURES Compatible Brand Cisco Juniper Mikrotik .. Vendor Name Hilink Form Type XFP Max Data ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver , XFP Optical Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:XFP-SX-MM850

    Place of Origin:China

    XFP-SX-MM850 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver , XFP Optical Transceiver Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Features: Dual Fiber 10G XFP 850nm 300m Module High Quality with CE, FCC, ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Brocade IR-2 Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver Module 40km OC192-XFP-IR2 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:OC192-XFP-IR2-A

    Brocade IR-2 Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver Module 40km OC192-XFP-IR2 Specifications: P/N OC192-XFP-IR2-A Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm 10km SMF XFP Optical Transceiver 10G 10GBASE LR / LW 10Gb/s LC Dulplex from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:C-Light

    Model Number:CLXFP1310GLR

    Detailed Product Description Compatible: CISCO, Extreme Connector: LC Dulplex Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceiver Support: SDH Network Wavelenth: ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10GBASE-ZR XFP Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber 80km 1550nm from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    Detailed Product Description Compatible: HP, Juniper Connector: LC Dulplex Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceiver Wavelenth: 1550nm Appliaction: SDHL STM...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SMF Fiber 1310nm 10G XFP 10G XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 40km With DDM from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SPT-XFP-ER

    SMF Fiber 1310nm 10G XFP 10G XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 40km With DDM Specifications 10G XFP Module SR,LR,ER are available Compatiable with many kinds of equipment RoHS FCC CE ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap ZR 80km 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Fiber Optical Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CLXFP1510GZR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ZR 80km 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Fiber Optical Module Product Discription XFP 10G 10GBASE ZR/ZW is a xfp optical transceiver module. XFP: These are protocol ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap XFP optical transceiver,10G XFP 1550nm 80km LC DDM,XFP optical module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:TXFP-10G-KR

    XFP optical transceiver,10G XFP 1550nm 80km LC DDM,XFP optical module Specification: → Hot-pluggable XFP footprint  → Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates  → RoHS-6 Compliant ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Multi-rate 10G XFP Optical Transceiver For Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-XFP-ZR

    Multi-rate 10G XFP Optical Transceiver For Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD Description Details Low Power Dissipation 3.5W Maximum -5ºC to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature Diagnostic Performance ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10GEPON PRX30 OLT XFP Optical Transceiver Complies With IEEE 802.3ah from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SOEX6376-XSGB

    Place of Origin:China

    Asymmetrical OLT XFP Optical Transceiver 10Gb/s EPON Specifications: P/N SOEX6376-XSGB Data rate: 10Gbs Distance PR30 PX20+ Wavelength 1577nm T/1310nm R Transmitter DFB Receiver ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap 10Gb/s 80km dwdm xfp optical transceiver 80km xfp zr,10g xfp dwdm optic transceiver module factory from Wholesalers

    Categories:Servers

    Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

    Country/Region:china

    10Gb/s 80km dwdm xfp optical transceiver 80km xfp zr,10g xfp dwdm optic transceiver module factory 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national new high-tech enterprise, ...

    sfp-optical-transceiver company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap xfp transceiver module, XFP Optical Transceiver for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet 10KM,China XFP from Wholesalers

    Categories:Network Switches

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    xfp transceiver module, XFP Optical Transceiver for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet 10KM,China XFP xfp transceiver module, XFP Optical Transceiver for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet 10KM,China XFP ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 10Gb/s XFP Optical Transceiver Module from Wholesalers

    Categories:Metallized Paper

    Telephone:+86-(0)21-618063316180633261806333

    Country/Region:china

    10Gb/s XFP Optical Transceiver Module The SXP3101SV is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SXP3101SV ...

    Lincomm Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Ethernet Transceivers 10G 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceives from Wholesalers

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:12345678952

    Country/Region:china

    10G 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceives Email:sales@sopto.com SPT-XD(17~61)TG-80D 10G DWDM XFP ITU17 ~ ITU61 80km DDM fiber optic transceiver High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS ...

    fiber optic limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module with DDMI, 850nm, 300meter Link Length and Huawei Compatible from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:RXFP-85192-SRD

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Multipurpose optical transceiver module for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm Ideally suited for 10 GbE datacom (belly-to-belly ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap XFP optical transceiver with 10Gbps data rate and 10km transmission distance from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Visint

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:XFP

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Description: Compliant with current XFP multi-source agreement (MSA) specification They comply with SONET OC-192 SR-1, SDH STM I-64.1, 10...

    Visint Communication Technology Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0