Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sata hot pluggable

    All sata hot pluggable wholesalers & sata hot pluggable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sata hot pluggable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 275 products from sata hot pluggable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-100GCS-SR10C

    CFP-100G-SR10 850nm Cisco Compatible Transceivers 100GBASE-SR10 for Test equipment CFP-100G-SR10 Description: Cisco Compatible 100GBASE-SR10/ OTU4 CPF Parallel Optical Module for MMF. Designed to support the IEEE 100GBASE-SR10 link specification; the ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-XFP-BX-L20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Hot Pluggable Simplex LC XFP Transceiver Network , 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver​ Description 20km BIDI XFP transceivers are ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:Seagate

    Model Number:ST2000NM0033

    ...Seagate Constellation ES.3 2 TB Internal HDD - 3.5" - ST2000NM0033 - SATA 6Gb/s - 7,200 rpm Specification for Seagate ST2000NM0033 Model Number:ST2000NM0033 1.Seagate ST2000NM0033 General Width:4 in ...

    Mega Source Elec.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Model Number:656107-001 655708-B21

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 2.5 Sata Internal Hard Drive In Hot Pluggable Manufacturer Part# 655708-B21 500GB 6G SATA 7.2K rpm SFF (2.5-inch) SC Midline 1-Year Warranty Hard Drive UPC Code: 886111651054 Product Type: Hard Drive Drive Interface: SATA Storage...

    Shenzhen Hong Sheng Trading Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RA-P10N07-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Hot Pluggable SFP+ 7M 10G AOC Commercial Temperature 10GBASE Ethernet Specifications 1. 10Gbps SFP+ 7m Active Optical Cable 2. ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:RTXM 191-400

    ... 3.1310nm wavelength 4.anti-static package 1.25G 10km compatible optical module transceiver 10km DDM 13 Features Hot pluggable 1.25Gb/s serial optical interface 1310nm Cooled EML Laser and PIN receiver Up to 10km on...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:china

    Compatible with: x3250 x306m x3400 x3455 x3500 x3550 x3600 x3650 x3655 x3700 x3755 x3800 x3250 M3 DS3200 DS3300 DS3400 EXP3000

    Laptop Solutions Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:SATA

    Model Number:HD001

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Box Features: Brand new high quality. 2.5" USB 3.0 SATA External Hard Drive HD Enclosure/Case Full aluminum alloy high strength body. Plug and play, hot pluggable and hot swappable features make this device convenient and...

    BOWShine Technology Trade Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GREATZC

    Model Number:ZC-OPS810V

    Place of Origin:China

    ...,HDMI,4*USB 2.0,2*USB 3.0,1*MIC,1*SPK 1*RJ45 Lan Port,1*OPS Port,12V/19V DC IN Open Pluggable Specification PC Main Features: 1. Standard OPS Frame,the Size is 180.8*195.2*42.5mm,Very...

    Shenzhen Zechuang Weiye Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:IGreenView

    Model Number:IGV-NVR6209F

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...Hot sale high quality 9CH 1080P NVR Main features: >9Ch Standlone Network DVR Support Onvif >Support ...

    IGreenView Optoelectronic Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-XFP-LR

    ... transceivers SMF 1310nm 10KM LC connecter Description Details Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1310nm Uncooled EML laser and PIN...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:SUNYKING

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:SK-FM001-1

    .../Special Features: Specification: Single 3 x 3V power supply and TTL logic interface Duplex LC connector interface Hot pluggable Operating case temperatures: Standard: 0 to 70°C Industrial: -40 to 85°C Compliant with MSA SFP specifications...

    Sunyking Technology Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Fiberteck

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:FB7671077-xxxx

    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Data rate: 6G Supports links up to 10km With C-temp Hot-pluggable Duplex LC receptacle LVVTTL logic level for RxLOS Metal enclosure for optimum EMI performance Standards: ...

    Fiberteck Photonics
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Singapore

    Brand Name:for HP

    Quick Details Products Status:Stock Application:Server Type:Internal Style:HDD HDD Capacity:800GB - 1.5TB Size:2.5" Interface Type:SAS Speed:10000rpm Brand Name:for hp Model Number:652589-B21 Place of Origin:Singapore warranty:3 years Packaging & Delivery...

    Guangzhou Xuhan Electronic Technology CO.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:Blueendless

    Model Number:BS-HD07U3

    ...USB3.0 TO Double SATA HDD Docking Station 1.Supports all 2.5"/3.5" SATA Hard Disk Drive of any capacity 2.Support hot swappable 3.One Touch Backup Clone function(it can be clone the file without PC for...

    Shenzhen Blueye Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Seagate

    Model Number:ST1000DM003

    ... Part# ST1000DM003 Overview Information technology professionals rely on our variety of new tested Seagate capable SATA Hard Drives offering data integrity and availability in hot-pluggable models

    Guangzhou Hui Cun Electronic Technology Co. , Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Himatch or OEM

    ... SFF-8436 connectors with the ejector type latch and Mini SAS Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) solution is designed for high-density applications. Components of the system include the Electro...

    Himatch Technology Co.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:KingSpec 4TB PCIE SSD

    Model Number:C3000.7-M128

    ... field, military data recording, ect… Datasheet below: Model C3000.7-Mxxx General Form factor 2.5 Interface 7+15pin SATA III(6Gbps) Performance Capacity 64GB | 128GB | 256GB | Sustained Read 450MB

    shenzhen KingSpec Electronic Technology Co.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Model Number:SAS 9211-8I

    ... design Maximum power usage of 9W Integrated RAID 0, 1, 1E, and 10 Connects to SAS and SATA HDDs, SSDs, and tape drives

    Shenzhen Xingkunbao Electronic Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DC Timr

    Model Number:AHD-6411LM-A1

    ...hot sale dvr/nvr/hvr/ahd/lcd screen 5 in 1 HD home security system   Model AHD-6411LM-...

    Shenzhen DC Time Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0