Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Agriculture > Plant & Animal Oil >

Sc 10gbps X2 Module

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sc 10gbps x2 module

    All sc 10gbps x2 module wholesalers & sc 10gbps x2 module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sc 10gbps x2 module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 615 products from sc 10gbps x2 module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO2-3192-LRM

    ... SC 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 1310nm 220m For 10x FC / 10 GE x2-10gb-lrm Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:X2-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-SR

    ... 850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector. Specification: ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO2-3192-LRM

    ... SC 10G X2 Module LRM 1310nm 220m For 10x FC / 10 GE x2-10gb-lrm Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:X2-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR General 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector. Specification: ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO2-8192-SR

    ... SMF SC 10G X2 Module SR 10.3G 850nm 300m For 10G Ethernet x2-10gb-sr Specification: P/N AO2-8192-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver 10GBASE-LR X2 Module J8437A Compatible Hp Description: Compatible Hp 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:SPT-X2-SR

    ... 10g x2 Modules, Network SC 10gbase X2 module 1550nm 40KM DDMI,X2 MSA Compatible,X2 module 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ... SC 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 1310nm 220m For 10x FC / 10 GE x2-10gb-lrm Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM-A

    Place of Origin:china

    ... 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module Transceiver Compatible HP Diagnostic Optics Monitoring Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LRM-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-X2-LR

    ... DDMI 10gbase X2 module 1310nm 10KM , single mode and Hot Pluggable Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber X2 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:1310nm 4.Distance:10KM 5.Temperature:0...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-LR

    ... Optical Transceiver 10km 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 1310nm DFB Laser Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:X2-ER-XX

    ... 10gbase X2 fibre module,Network SC 10gbase X2 module 1550nm 40KM DDMI , X2 MSA Compliant 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ... SMF SC 10G X2 Module SR 10.3G 850nm 300m For 10G Ethernet x2-10gb-sr Specification: P/N TO2-8192-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

    Model Number:DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A

    Place of Origin:china

    ... 10GBASE-DWDM X2 modules , Cisco Optical Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-XX.XX Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-X2-SR

    ... Compatible HP J8436A 10gbase X2 Module 850nm 300M SR Description details: . 1.Standards:Double fiber X2 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:300M 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-C-XX-80S

    ... X2 Module Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Ethernet Switch And Router 80KM 10G CWDM 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 80km Transceiver Description: GB-LINK’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module GB-X2-C...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:X2-ER-SR

    ... 10G X2 Module,Compatible With Fujitsu FIM81520 10gbase X2 Module 1310nm 10KM SC Connecter 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ... SMF SC 10G X2 Module SR 10.3G 850nm 300m For 10G Ethernet x2-10gb-sr Specification: P/N TO2-8192-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0