Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Sc 10gbps X2 Module

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sc 10gbps x2 module

    All sc 10gbps x2 module wholesalers & sc 10gbps x2 module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sc 10gbps x2 module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 683 products from sc 10gbps x2 module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO2-3192-LR

    ... 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:X2-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC Receptacle...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 850nm 300m X2 Optical Module , Cisco X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module product

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:X2-10Gb-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...850nm 300m X2 Optical Module , Cisco X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module Product Description 10GBASE X2 SR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-SR

    ...850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector. Specification: P/N X2-10GB-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 900µM Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Connectorized SC / LC / FC Module product

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...16 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC Module Mini Type EX:PLC-104-09-01-09-02 Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Customized Length Machine Inner Wire M9 X2 Module Spo2 Connection Line product

    Brand Name:CKTRONICS

    Model Number:CK-03-648

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)ShenZhen

    ...M9 X2 module Spo2 connection line Machine Inner Wire Machine Inner Wire NAME M9 X2 module Spo2 connection line Length can be customized FEATURES 1.Brand new, great ratio,good looking 2.Quality ...

    SHENZHEN CHANGKE CONNECT ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module product

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Finisar 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm Single Mode Fiber With Digital Optical Monitoring product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:FTLX1441E2

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mode Fiber With Digital Optical Monitoring FTLX1441E2 Finisar 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver 1310nm 10km DOM FTLX1442E2 Compatible The Finisar FTLX1441E2 10G X2 SC LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GE DASH2000 IBP Module 990-000300-006 product

    Brand Name:GE

    Model Number:DASH2000

    ...-000300-006 Description: Brand Name: GE Name: DASH2000 IBP Module PN: 990-000300-006 Notes from company: Order: Medical parts and equipment with bulk stock ...

    Guangzhou YIGU Medical Equipment Service Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM Eco Friendly With DDM product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... DDM Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap 1310nm 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 220M For 10x FC / 10GE x2-10gb-lrm product

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ...1310nm 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 220M For 10x FC /10GE x2-10gb-lrm Specification: Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Network SC 10gbase X2 module 1550nm 40KM DDMI , X2 MSA Compliant product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-X2-ER

    ...Network SC 10gbase X2 module 1550nm 40KM DDMI , X2 MSA Compliant Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber X2 2.Data Rate:10G 3.Wavelength:1550nm 4.Distance:40KM 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:DFB+PIN 7.Connector:SC 8.DDMI:YES 9.Compatible:Cisco,HP...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gbps X2-ER Optical Transceiver product

    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China

    Brand Name:Opelink

    ...10Gbps X2-ER Optical Transceiver Features: Compliant with X2 MSA Rev.2.0b; Support of IEEE 802.3ae, 10GBASE-ER application; Transmission distance up to 40km over SMF; SC duplex receptacle package; Hot pluggable 70...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module Transceiver Compatible HP Diagnostic Optics Monitoring product

    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM-A

    Place of Origin:china

    ...10GBASE-LRM X2 Module Transceiver Compatible HP Diagnostic Optics Monitoring Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LRM-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver 10km 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 1310nm DFB Laser product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-LR

    ... Optical Transceiver 10km 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 1310nm DFB Laser Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-LR 10G Single mode...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Ddmi X2 Module 1310nm Optical Transceiver X2-Lrm Fiber Fusion Splicer product

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-GMK4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap optical tranceiver X2 Module 10km X2P13010103D product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-X2-LR

    ...optical tranceiver X2 Module 10km X2P13010103D distance:10km divery:prompt 1-3days certification:FCC,Rohs,CE optical tranceiver X2 Module 10km-X2P13010103D-- - distance:10km divery:prompt 1-3days certification:FCC,Rohs,CE - Features -Compatible-with-X2-MSA...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gbps XFP Module 300m Reach SR XFP Transceptor product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-SFP-10GB-CER

    SFP+ Modulo Features **Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER **1470~1610nm CWDM cooled EML laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission **Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle **Electrical interface compliant ...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode SC Multimode Connector Module * Bullet BFA Replacement Part * product

    Categories:Car Body Replacement Parts

    Telephone:87563344

    Country/Region:china

    SC Multimode Connector Module * Bullet BFA Replacement Part * Price Price$40.00 Availability: In Stock. Part Number:67400-06 Quantity Add to Cart

    Fiber Plus International company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap X2-10GB Series 10GBASE-ER X2 Module 1550nm 40km SFP X2-10GB-ER= product

    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

    Telephone:8660604163

    Country/Region:china

    ...Products description: 10GBASE-ER X2 Module 1550nm 40km SFP X2-10GB-ER= My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the cost of ...

    HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0