Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    scsi full form

    All scsi full form wholesalers & scsi full form manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide scsi full form products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 516 products from scsi full form Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 850nm 300m Compact QSFP + Optical Transceiver / Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

    850nm 300m Compact QSFP + Optical Transceiver / Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PVC Jacket Full Form 68Pin SCSI Cable CN to DB Type 68Pin Conector IDE Cable Adapter Types from Wholesalers

    Categories:Type D to Type A Hdmi Cable

    Telephone:+86-755-23246587

    Country/Region:china

    PVC Jacket Full Form 68Pin SCSI Cable CN to DB Type 68Pin Conector IDE Cable Adapter Types PVC jacket full form 50pin SCSI cable CN to DB type 68pin conector ide adapter types ...

    scsi-cable company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap TEAC FD-235HS711-U 3.5inch Floppy Diskette Drive SCSI Floppy Disk Drive from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TEAC

    Model Number:YD-686C-1509 YE-DATA686C-1509 FLOPPY DISK DRIVE (YD-686C-1509 FLOPPY DISK DRIVE )YD-686C-1509 YE-DAT

    FD235HS711 3.5inch SCSI TEAC Floppy Disk Drive,TEAC FD-235HS 711 TEAC FD-235HS711-U 3.5inch Floppy Diskette Drive SCSI Floppy Disk Drive TEAC Model: FD-235HS FD-235HS711-U TEAC P/N...

    Welkin Industry Limited ShieldCutters Inc
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap TEAC FD-05HGS850 SCSI FLOPPY DRIVE,TEAC FLOPPY,50PIN SCSI floppy drive Industrial control board model is TEAC FD-05HGS from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TEAC

    Model Number:TEAC FD-05HGS850

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    TEAC FD-05HGS850 | TEAC FD-05HGS 850TEAC FD-05HGS850 | TEAC FD-05HGS850 | TEAC FD-05HGS850 | TEAC FD-05HGS850 | TEAC FD-05HGS850 | TEAC FD-05HGS850 | TEAC FD-05HGS850 | TEAC FD...

    WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Seagate Cheetah 15K.5 300GB ST3300655LW 68pin 15K U320 SCSI Hard Drive - Brand New OEM from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ST373207LW

    Model Number:ST373207LW

    Drive Summary Capacity: 300GB Spindle Speed: 15,000RPM Interface Type: SCSI 68pin / HD68 Female Disk Size: 3.5"x1.0" (LFF Hard Drive) Sustained Throughput (MBps): 85 - 142 Average ...

    T-diagtech
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap TEAC FD-235HS711-U 3.5inch Floppy Diskette Drive SCSI Floppy Disk Drive from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TEAC

    Model Number:YD-686C-1509 YE-DATA686C-1509 FLOPPY DISK DRIVE (YD-686C-1509 FLOPPY DISK DRIVE )YD-686C-1509 YE-DAT

    FD235HS711 3.5inch SCSI TEAC Floppy Disk Drive,TEAC FD-235HS 711 TEAC FD-235HS711-U 3.5inch Floppy Diskette Drive SCSI Floppy Disk Drive TEAC Model: FD-235HS FD-235HS711-U TEAC P/N...

    Welkin Industry Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Seagate Cheetah 15K.5 300GB ST3300655LW 68pin 15K U320 SCSI Hard Drive - Brand New OEM from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ST373207LW

    Model Number:ST373207LW

    Drive Summary Capacity: 300GB Spindle Speed: 15,000RPM Interface Type: SCSI 68pin / HD68 Female Disk Size: 3.5"x1.0" (LFF Hard Drive) Sustained Throughput (MBps): 85 - 142 Average ...

    T-diagtech
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap TEAC FD-235HS 1111-U5 SCSI  Industrial Floppy DRIVE  50PIN FLOPPY 1.44M Capacity from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TEAC

    Model Number:TEAC FD-235HS 1111-U5

    Place of Origin:china

    Detailed Product Description Products Status: Stock Application: Desktop, Laptop Type: Internal Interface Type: FDD, Scsi Floppy Drive, Scsi hard drive Brand Name: teac Model ...

    Wireless Industry Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap TEAC FD-235HS 1111 SCSI FLOPPY DRIVE The Global Free Shipping 50PIN 1.44M Floppy drive FD235HS1111 from xu@Ruanqu.NET from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TEAC

    Model Number:TEAC FD-235HS 1111

    Place of Origin:Philippines

    Product Name:TEAC FD-235HS1111+ FD235HF-A700 Detailed Product Description Products Status: Stock Application: Desktop, Laptop Type: Internal Interface Type: FDD, Scsi Floppy Drive, ...

    Welkin Industry Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SAS Serial Attached SCSI 2 10K 2.5 Server Hard Drive 00Y2503 600GB Laptop HDD from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:IBM

    Model Number:00Y2503

    Place of Origin:China

    SAS Serial Attached SCSI 2 10K 2.5 Server Hard Drive 00Y2503 600GB Laptop HDD Condition: New other (see details) : Seller Notes: “New open box - Actual item pictured.” UPC: ...

    Shenzhen Hong Sheng Trading Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Teac FD-05HGS-850 1.44MB Internal SCSI Floppy Drive from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Teac FD-05HGS-850

    Brand Name:Teac

    Model Number:FD-05HGS-850

    Teac FD-05HGS-850 1.44MB Internal SCSI Floppy Drive (FD-05HGS / FD-05HGS953 / FD05HGS-850 / FD05HGS / FD05HGS850) FD-05HGS-850 [ Description] SCSI Floppy Drive you can contact www...

    WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED ( Industrial Storage Inc. )
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap IBM Server Hard Disk Drive PSeries 10K SCSI 73GB 00P3833 26K5191  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:IBM

    Model Number:00P3833 26K5191

    IBM Server Hard Disk Drive PSeries 10K SCSI 73GB 00P3833 26K5191 Item specifics Condition Seller refurbished: An item that has been restored to working order by the eBay seller or ...

    Guangzhou Hui Cun Electronic Technology Co. , Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Quad SMF QSFP + Optical Transceiver LR4 , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-LR4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Quad SMF QSFP + Optical Transceiver LR4 , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Description: The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Hot Swap 900GB 10000 RPM 2.5 Laptop Hard Drive SAS Serial Attached SCSI 2 from Wholesalers

    Categories:Hard Drives

    Country/Region:china

    Home Products2.5 Laptop Hard Drive Hot Swap 900GB 10000 RPM 2.5 Laptop Hard Drive SAS Serial Attached SCSI 2 Hot Swap 900GB 10000 RPM 2.5 Laptop Hard Drive SAS Serial Attached SCSI ...

    Shenzhen hong sheng trading co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap SCSI Hard Drives from Wholesalers

    Categories:SCSI Hard Drive

    Telephone:635-299-5050

    Country/Region:china

    Teac FD-05HG-261 5529-60 1.44MB Internal SCSI Floppy Drive (FD-05HG / FD-05HG261 / FD05HG-261 / FD05HG / FD05HG261) FD-05HG-261 [ Description] SCSI Floppy Drive you can contact www...

    Hong Kong-based high-tech multinational co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Noritsu QSS 2600,2601/2611/2612/3000, 3001,3011/3021/ 3300, 3301, 3501 minilab Stabilisator belt A050029-01 / A050029 from Wholesalers

    Model Number:QSS3001/3011/3300/3301/3501

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Noritsu

    Product Description Noritsu QSS 2600,2601/2611/2612/3000, 3001,3011/3021/ 3300, 3301, 3501 minilab Stabilisator belt A050029-01 / A050029 Packaging & Shipping carton box send by ...

    Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
    Site Member

    Guangxi

    Buy cheap SUN XTA-3510-146GB 10K rpm 3.5inch FC Server hard disk drive from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Singapore

    Brand Name:SUN

    Model Number:XTA-3510-146GB

    Product Introduction: Item name: XTA-3510-146GB Specifications: Product Number: XTA-3510-146GB Generation: Type: Form Factor: Capacity: 146GB Interface Type: FC-AL Data Transfer ...

    Rich Zone Technology Ltd
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Buy cheap IBM 5619 DAT160 Tape drive from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:usa

    Brand Name:ibm

    Model Number: IBM 5619

    we sell IBM 5619 DAT160 Tape drivelow price ,welcome to email me . e80/160 GB DAT160 SAS Tape Driveis a 5.25-inch, half-high, SAS drive, which provides a high capacity for save...

    HONG KONG AOQUN CENTURY TRADE CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap New SAS 3081E-R -- HBA Card controller from Wholesalers

    Model Number:SAS 3081E-R

    Features: Two internal miniSAS connectors Ultimate SAS/SATA flexibility from 8 internal ports Connects to both SAS and SATA Hard Disks Drives Fusion-MPT architecture Integrated ...

    Shenzhen Xingkunbao Electronic Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 40G SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m Infiniband QDR DDR SDR from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AQSFP-40G-SR4

    40G SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m Infiniband QDR DDR SDR Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ...

    AscentOptics
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0