Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    scsi full form

    All scsi full form wholesalers & scsi full form manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide scsi full form products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 826 products from scsi full form Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HP

    Model Number:Cisco Router Modules

    Place of Origin:China

    Original HDD G8 G9 1-TB 6G 7.2K 2.5inch SAS Hard drive 605832-002 653954-001 652749-B21 Products Status: Stock, 605832-002 653954-001 652749-B21 new and original Application:Server Type:Internal Style:HDD HDD Capacity:800GB - 1.5TB Size:2.5", 2.5" ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

    ... Pluggable SMF QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 40G Infiniband Description: The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data communications applications. ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TEAC

    Model Number:TEAC FD-235HS715-U 3.5inch Floppy Diskette Drive SCSI Floppy Disk Drive TEAC Model: FD-235HS FD-235H

    ... Drive TEAC Model: FD-235HS FD-235HS715-U TEAC P/N: 19308110-11 Nortel P/N: NT5D53CA 50-pin SCSI 3.5 Floppy Diskette Drive: SCSI Floppy Drive TEAC Model: FD-235HS FD-235HS715-U TEAC P/N: 19308111-11 Nortel P/N: NT5D53CA...

    Welkin Industry Limited ShieldCutters Inc
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ST373207LW

    Model Number:ST373207LW

    ... Drive) Sustained Throughput (MBps): 85 - 142 Average Seek Time (read/write ms): 3.5 / 4.0 Electrical Interface Speed: SCSI LVD U320 - 320MBps 16-bit On-Board Cache: 16MB Detailed Description The Cheetah 15K.5 is...

    T-diagtech
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:TEAC

    Model Number:TEAC FD-235HS1211+ FD235HF7700

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Detailed Product Description Products Status: Stock Application: Desktop, Laptop Type: Internal Interface Type: FDD, Scsi Floppy Drive, Scsi hard drive Brand Name: TEAC Model Number: FD-235HS 1211-u5 Place of Origin...

    WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:TEAC

    Model Number:TEAC FD-235GF C121

    Place of Origin:Philippines

    ... Detailed Product Description Products Status: Stock Application: Desktop, Laptop Type: Internal Interface Type: FDD, Scsi Floppy Drive, Scsi hard drive Brand Name: TEAC Model Number: TEAC FD-235 GF C121 Place of...

    Welkin Industry Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:seagate

    Model Number:ST3146707LW

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Speed 146GB 10K Ultra320 SCSI 68 Pin Hard Drive Network HDD ST3146707LW Detailed item info Product Description Ideal for your ...

    Shenzhen Hong Sheng Trading Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Noritsu

    Place of Origin:Japan

    ... Noritsu (SCSI CARD AVA-2915LP) P/N I090228 / I090228-00 Replacement Part for 30xx, 33xx minilab Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China post mail, DHL etc Our Services We offer full range of...

    Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
    Site Member

    Guangxi

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ST373207LW

    Model Number:ST373207LW

    ... Drive) Sustained Throughput (MBps): 85 - 142 Average Seek Time (read/write ms): 3.5 / 4.0 Electrical Interface Speed: SCSI LVD U320 - 320MBps 16-bit On-Board Cache: 16MB Detailed Description The Cheetah 15K.5 is...

    T-diagtech
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:TEAC

    Model Number:TEAC FD-235HS 1111-U5

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Detailed Product Description Products Status: Stock Application: Desktop, Laptop Type: Internal Interface Type: FDD, Scsi Floppy Drive, Scsi hard drive Brand Name: teac Model Number: FD235HS1111+ FD235HF-A700 Place of Origin: JAPAN...

    Wireless Industry Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:TEAC FD-235HS715-U

    Brand Name:TEAC

    Model Number:FD-235HS715-U

    ... Drive TEAC Model: FD-235HS FD-235HS715-U TEAC P/N: 19308110-11 Nortel P/N: NT5D53CA 50-pin SCSI 3.5 Floppy Diskette Drive: SCSI Floppy Drive TEAC Model: FD-235HS FD-235HS715-U TEAC P/N: 19308111-11 Nortel P/N: NT5D53CA...

    WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED ( Industrial Storage Inc. )
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TEAC

    Model Number:TEAC FD-235HS715-U 3.5inch Floppy Diskette Drive SCSI Floppy Disk Drive TEAC Model: FD-235HS FD-235H

    ... Drive TEAC Model: FD-235HS FD-235HS715-U TEAC P/N: 19308110-11 Nortel P/N: NT5D53CA 50-pin SCSI 3.5 Floppy Diskette Drive: SCSI Floppy Drive TEAC Model: FD-235HS FD-235HS715-U TEAC P/N: 19308111-11 Nortel P/N: NT5D53CA...

    Welkin Industry Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-LR4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Quad SMF QSFP + Optical Transceiver LR4 , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Description: The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data communications applications. ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:IBM

    Model Number:00P3833 26K5191

    ... been inspected, cleaned, and repaired to full working order and is in excellent condition. This item may or may not be in original packaging. See the seller’s listing for full details. Form Factor 3

    Guangzhou Hui Cun Electronic Technology Co. , Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:GATEWAY MOTHERBOARD

    Telephone:86-755-86565465

    Country/Region:china

    1.MBX-165 A1273689A motherboard 2.Test 3 times before shipping 3.45 days warranty 4.Fast delivery 5.Good condition MBX-165 A1273689A motherboard with 50% of shipping 45 ays warranty Description of goods: 1.DDR2,Intel,Integrated (Has not vedio card) 2.Test...

    Shenzhen paradise Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AQSFP-40G-SR4

    40G SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m Infiniband QDR DDR SDR Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature 0℃~...

    AscentOptics
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:QLogic

    Model Number:QLE2462-E-SP

    Place of Origin:china

    1.QLogic QLE2462-E-SP SANblade Dual Port Fiber Channel PCI Express Host Bus Adapter QLE2462 2.FC HBA QLogic QLE2462-E-SP SANblade Dual Port Fiber Channel PCI Express Host Bus Adapter QLE2462 - Descriptions: EMC QLE2462-E-SP SANblade Dual Port Fiber ...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Model Number:SAS 3081E-R

    ... devices Supports all major Operating Systems Delivers 2400 MB/s to enclosures, 4800 MB/s full duplex Low-Profiles MD2 form factor PCI card Product Type: SAS RAID Controller Technical Information Host Interface: PCI

    Shenzhen Xingkunbao Electronic Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Singapore

    Brand Name:SUN

    Model Number:XTA-FC1CD-146G10K 540-6242

    ...: Part Number: XTA-FC1CD-146G10K 540-6242 Generation: Fibre Channel Type: Hard drive hot-swap Form Factor: 3.5" x 1" plug-in module Capacity: 146GB Interface Type: FC-AL Rotational Speed: 10000 RPM Packaging...

    Rich Zone Technology Ltd
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Eoptolink

    Telephone:86-28-67087999

    Country/Region:china

    Eoptolink offers SFP+ 16G, SFP 16G fibre channel transceivers that are SFP compliant. This fibre channel transceiver solution supports high-speed serial links over multimode optical fiber at signaling rates up to 14.025 GBd. Using the 2-wire serial ...

    Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Inquiry Cart 0