Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp 10gbase t

    All sfp 10gbase t wholesalers & sfp 10gbase t manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp 10gbase t products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7896 products from sfp 10gbase t Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-SR

    ...850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 40km single mode with LC connector ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter Symbol Min. ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:10G SFP Transceiver MM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...850nm SFP Optical Transceiver 10Gbps Multimode 300M For Fiber Network 10Gbps 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver compatible with 10GBASE-SR/SW. It is suitable for multi...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 300m(MMF...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-LR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G LR SFP+ Transceiver made in China Features ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Description: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor ● Commercial temperature (0 to 70...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dual Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR 850nm 300m DDM Feature Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bitrates Power dissipation < 1W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Commercial ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

    ...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Description:

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 300 Meter 10G BIDI SFP EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, LC connector, 850nm, 300m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber, 33m on 62.5 microns multimode fiber The Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, LC connector...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options optimized for Enterprise and ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFPLR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10KM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 10G/ps SFP-10G-LR 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LR Datarate 10G/ps Distance...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:WPP-13192-DL10D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...WPP-13192-DL10D 10Gb/s SFP+ LR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD SMF 10KM LC DDM DESCRIPTION ...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G Copper SFP 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver Module 1. Product Features of 10G Copper SFP Transceive Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable · SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP8510GSR

    ...850nm 10G SFP 10GBASE SR Transceiver 300m With Duplex LC Connector Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 300m 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet, 1200-Mx-SN...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:ALLSCANTOOL / OEM

    Model Number:CLSFP1510GZR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Transceiver sfp-10gbase-ZR Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 80km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet Specifications: Form Factor SFP+ Distance 80km SMF Protocol 10GBASE-ZR...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:AXS85-192-M3

    ...SFP+ 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M Optical Transceiver Module For SAN / NAS Specifications SFP+ 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M Description SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10GTEK

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    ..., Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter, Distance up to 10km. SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330

    Place of Origin:China

    ... DDM Description: NuFiber SFP-10G-BX20-SM1270 & SFP-10G-BX20-SM1330 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet, SONET...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:X2 TRANSCEIVERS

    Model Number:X2 TRANSCEIVERS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver FTTH CATV SYSTEM OPTICAL SFP More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigioooptic.com huigoooptic.com X2 is a standardized form...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RA-P10N08-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cable OM2 8M Length Optical Cable with SFP+ Connecction Specifications 1. 10Gbps SFP+ 8m Active Optical Cable 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Inquiry Cart 0