Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp and sfp compatibility

    All sfp and sfp compatibility wholesalers & sfp and sfp compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp and sfp compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 17410 products from sfp and sfp compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10G-AOC7M

    ... Assemblies Up To 300m on OM3 MMF SFP+ Interconnect Cables SFP-10G-AOC7M are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors ,Active ,7Meters. Specification: Module Form Fac...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ESD protection ● 1550nm EML Transmitter and PIN Receiver ● Typical Center Wavelength:1550nm ● Max link length up to 40Km on SMF ● RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free ● Digital diagnos...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Passive SFP + cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible Quick detail: Name SFP + turn SFP + passive high-speed cable (3m, PCCA, SFP + to SFP +, AWG30) Model CAB-10GSFP-P3...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:XENPAK Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver , sfp bidirectional transceiver SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivit...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:IBM 45W2812

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effecti...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-DAC-SFP+

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to achieve high port density, configurability and utilization at a very low cast and reduced power budget. The hig...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP-GIG-59CWD60

    ... CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Product features : Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CAB-SFP-SFP-2M

    Place of Origin:china

    ... Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable , SFP To SFP Cable 2 Meters Arista networks 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances an...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:ONS-SE-Z1 compatible

    ...Fiber Optic CISCO SFP Modules / SFP Optical Transceiver for SONET OC-3 IR1 Quick Detail: ONS-SE-Z1 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s (Up to ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:neton

    Model Number:NTR-8250-1550

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and high performance to Telecom, Datacom, and other data communication applications. NTR-825X-XXXX SFP transceivers support data rates up to 155Mbps. The optical transceiver is...

    Chengdu Neton Inc.
    Active Member

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO CWDM-SFP-1590 Compatible

    ...25G CWDM-SFP-1590 SFP CWDM transceiver / Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP-1590 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25G (Up to 1.2...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:YT-10GSFP-3M

    ..., passive Features SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ ...

    Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-0140D

    ...-rate -1310nm-FP-laser-and-PIN-photodetector-for-40km-transmission -Compliant-with-SFP-MSA-and-SFF-8472-with-duplex-LC-receptacle -Digital-Diagnostic-Monitoring: Internal-Calibr...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Un-cooled 15...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:XENPAK

    Model Number:OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver sfp bidirectional transceiver modules fiber optical active components SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:olink

    Model Number:SFP

    ... with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: SOPTO Compatibility The SPT-PB43403-L20D (155M/OC3/STM-1 WDM SFP Module 1310nm/1490nm 20km DDM with DDM) ...

    Shenzhen olinkphotonics INC.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:Bton

    ...,FCC 5.Alcatel SFP Module 622Mbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach Features 1.Up to 622Mbps data-rate 2.1310nm FP(LED)laser and PIN photodetector for 2km transmission with MM...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BIDI SFP Module/022

    ... Distance SR, IR1, IR2, LR1, LR2 Monitoring interface compatible with SFF-8472 Operating Temperature 0°C~+70°C or -40°C~+85°C Parametric Description Package: SFP, 1x9, SFF, SFP+...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    ...550m Distance 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible with RoHS FS-0850-1055 FS-0850-1055 (D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Product View P/N: FS-0850-1055 Dat...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Inquiry Cart 0