Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp and sfp compatibility

    All sfp and sfp compatibility wholesalers & sfp and sfp compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp and sfp compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 14678 products from sfp and sfp compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap CISCO 10G SFP Transceiver SFP-10G-BX-U-40 / BIDI 10GBASE-ER Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX-U-40 compatible

    CISCO 10G SFP Transceiver SFP-10G-BX-U-40 / BIDI 10GBASE-ER Transceiver Quick Detail: SFP-10G-BX-U-40 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP BiDi 2. Data Rate: 10.5Gb/s 3...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap HP Huawei 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax Active DAC cables , SFP+ to SFP+ TWINAX from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:TUV/UL/CE/FCC/RoHS

    Place of Origin:China

    HP Huawei 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax Active DAC cables , SFP+ to SFP+ TWINAX HP Huawei 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax Active DAC cables up to 5M made/ Passive 5 meter , SFP+ to SFP+ TWINAX ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ROHS BIDI SFP Transceiver / SFP+ Transceiver Module 1550nm 40Km SFP-10G-ER from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ Transceiver Module Duplex LC Connector 1550nm 40Km SFP-10G-ER Feature ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● Excellent ESD protection ● 1550nm ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PCCA Copper SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Passive SFP + cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    PCCA Copper SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible Quick detail: Name SFP + turn SFP + passive high-speed cable (3m, PCCA, SFP + to SFP +, AWG30) Model CAB...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver , sfp bidirectional transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:XENPAK Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver , sfp bidirectional transceiver SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 20KM Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceivers JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible with SFF-8472 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-3012L-20J

    20KM Fiber Channel SFP Optical Transceivers JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible with SFF-8472 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Juniper Compatible transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gb/s SFP+ To SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Direct Attach Passive Cable 1m 30AWG from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-DAC-SFP+

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10Gb/s SFP+ To SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Cable 1m 30AWG Quick Details: The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Network SFP Ethernet Module , 10gb Copper SFP Module SFP-10G-SR-S from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module Enterprise-Class Product Details The Cisco® S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) offer customers a variety of 10 ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:Cisco Router Modules

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Product Overview: Specifications Products Status: Stock Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: NM-8CE1T1-PRI ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Arista compatible sfp to sfp cable 10GBASE-CR , CAB-SFP-SFP-5M from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CAB-SFP-SFP-5M-A

    Arista compatible sfp to sfp cable 10GBASE-CR , CAB-SFP-SFP-5M SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap sc connector sfp transceiver 155Mb/s sfp module cwdm sfp 120km sfp optical module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:neton

    Model Number:NTR-8250-1550

    Place of Origin:China

    Products Description N eton’s NTR-825X-XXXX series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication networks. NTR-825X-XXXX series modules provide ...

    Chengdu Neton Inc.
    Site Member

    Buy cheap 10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Un-cooled ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G SFP SR 850nm compatible GLC-SR-MMD from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    Ethernet SFP 850nm 0.5KM compatible Huawei eSFP-GE-SX-MM850-A The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that ...

    Please input your companyname!
    Site Member

    Buy cheap Competitive SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:WPP-13192-DL10D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    WPP-13192-DL10D 10Gb/s SFP+ LR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD SMF 10KM LC DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-13192-DL10D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical ...

    Please input your companyname!
    Site Member

    Buy cheap Huawei original GPON OLT Class C+/C++/B+  SFP Optical Module compatible suitable for MA5608T/MA5683T/MA5680T from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:MA5608T/MA5683T/MA5680T

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Product Description SmartAX MA5683T is a Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) integrated optical access product. This series features the industry’s first aggregation Optical ...

    Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G CWDM-SFP-1590 SFP CWDM transceiver / Cisco Compatible SFP Modules from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO CWDM-SFP-1590 Compatible

    1.25G CWDM-SFP-1590 SFP CWDM transceiver / Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP-1590 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25G (Up to 1...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 8 Channels Lgx Module CWDM-SFP-1570 SFP Module Optical Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-GMK8

    Place of Origin:China

    Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are ...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 3m  SFP10G-CU3M Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable PVC&LSZH,Support OEM from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:F-link

    Model Number:SFP10G-CU3M

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    SFP+10G directly attached Copper cables offers a low Cost and High efficiency Data Interconnect solution. Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Fibre Channel, and other industry ...

    Shenzhen SanYang Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Buy cheap 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP+ Standalone Media Converter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-6603-SS,Standalone

    10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP+ slots Standalone Media Converter Card Kit ***Features: *3R Repeater *Support Jumbo Frame *Transparent Transport and very low delay ...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco compatible,1000Base-LH,1.25G 1310nm 40km SFP trasceiver, SFP-GE-LH ,DDM,dual LC connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Opmedia

    Place of Origin:Chian

    PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 1.25Gb/s data links DFB laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector. Up to 40km reach distance 1310nm wavelength Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC pluggable ...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Inquiry Cart 0