Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Cordless Telephones

Cordless Telephones

All Cordless Telephones wholesalers & Cordless Telephones manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Cordless Telephones products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2982 products from Cordless Telephones Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 29er Full Carbon XC/Trail Suspension Mtb Frame CBM548 120mm Travel 148x12 Dropout Inner Rounting 2280grams Bicycle from Wholesalers

Brand Name:RISEN

Model Number:CBM548

Place of Origin:TAIWAN

arbon Fiber Full Suspension xc/trail Mtb Frame CBM548 120 mm travel designed and manufactured by Risen Bicycle 29" Suspension Frame Front Derailleur: Post mount Tire: 27.5"x3.0 or 29"x2.15 Model: ...

Risen Bicycle Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Anhui

Buy cheap Battery Opearted Led Strip SMD3528 30CM 12 Leds Flexible Tape Light from Wholesalers

Brand Name:SZYOUMY

Model Number:YOUMY-DT3528

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,CHINA

Quick Details Light Source: LED Item Type: Light Strips LED Light Source: SMD3528 Type: Flex LED Strips Input Voltage(V): 5V DC Lamp Power: 0.96W Lamp Luminous Flux(lm): 6~7lm/led CRI (Ra>): 80 Color ...

Shenzhen You&Buy Electronic technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC/UPC-FC/UPC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Simplex Singlemode from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:FC/UPC-FC/UPC

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Simplex Singlemode Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC/UPC-FC/UPC Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Jacket color: Orange Certifaction: ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 26Watt high intensity gimbal led cob downlight IP65 from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:Topsung

Model Number:LCH-COB-26-WW

26Watt high intensity gimbal led cob downlight IP65 Product Description 10W,15W,26W available 26W COB LED gimbal downlight Dimension:φ186*H160 φ172(hole) Power: 26W Lumen:2300-2400lm Color Temparature...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Efficiency 3.3V 2A IT Device wall mount adapter CEC VI CA65 Standard from Wholesalers

Brand Name:GME

Model Number:GME12A-033200FUR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,Guang Dong,China

CEC VI CA65 Standard 3.3V 2A Wall Mount Power Adapter For IT Device Description: Model GEM12A-033200FUR Output 3.3V 2A AC Input Type Wall mount DC Output Type 5.5*2.2*10 S with Fork Groove DC output ...

Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Facial Tissue/Household Tissue from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, china

made of virgin pulp 2ply,15±1gsm 195mm*200mm 100 sheets HS Code:4818200000 100sheets/box 48boxes/carton Quantity(1*40HQ): 1000 cartons Production Capacity: 5*40HQ container/month

Jiangmen Zhongsheng Tissue Paper Products Factory
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Magnetic Card NFC Contactless Payments with 5 Mega Pixels Camera Receipt Printer from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Pay Device

Model Number:PDNPT6

Place of Origin:China

Magnetic Card NFC Contactless Payments with Receipt Printer 5 Mega Pixels Camera Pay Device Android POS Terminal CPU 32Bit Cortex-A9 1.6GHz Quad-Core CPU Storage NandFlash 8G SDRAM 1G Card slot Micro ...

ShenZhen Pay Device Technology Co.,Ltd 
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fluoroquinolones Test Kit for Milk from Wholesalers

Brand Name:SmarKIT

Model Number:FQNs-D204R1

Place of Origin:China

Product Description Hangzhou Nankai Biotech Fluoroquinolones Rapid Test Kit is a rapid, one step test for the qualitative (or quantitative) detection of Fluoroquinolones in milk at the sensitivity of ...

Nankai Biotech Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 6063-T5  3060mm T-Slot Aluminium Profile System from Wholesalers

Brand Name:BANNWAY

Model Number:6063-T5

Place of Origin:China

Jiangyin Xinyuan Decorative Material Co.,Ltd. focus on producing and manufacturing custom and standard aluminium extrusion profiles, extrude aluminum profiles, aluminium tube , aluminum window door ...

Jiangyin SinPower Aluminium Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap 8 High Gain Antennas Wireless Network Jammer With 5 watts Power Each Band from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Times Starlight

Model Number:TSL-NB8

Place of Origin:China

8 High Gain Antennas Wireless Network Jammer With 5 watts Power Each Band​ Updated at the begining of 2017 to higher power, 5 watts each band. All 8 bands output signal frequencies can be customized. ...

Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MCA0360  FUJI PIN CP6/7 (8mm) from Wholesalers

Brand Name:FUJI

Model Number:MCA0360

MCA0360 FUJI PIN CP6/7 (8mm) Part Name:PIN CP6/7 (8mm) Part No:MCA0360 (Currenly, our factory have a new batch of SMT spare parts with very good advantage price, if need more info about the products , ...

DONGGUAN KINGSUN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Pep Phones & Megaphones from Wholesalers

Categories:Cordless Telephones

Telephone:+86-571-82685132

Country/Region:china

Raise your voices and your school spirit with these colorful plastic Pep Phones and Megaphones. Imprint your team and mascot on one side and a sponsor on the other. The optional pop-out disk allows ...

Pepco Poms Sports Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 19" ODF Fiber Optic Joint Box , sliding fiber optic patch panel 48 port with FC adapter from Wholesalers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

19" ODF Fiber Optic Joint Box , sliding fiber optic patch panel 48 port with FC adapter Suitable for the protective connection between cables and pigtails Suitable for the connection between optical ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Lab tube Rinse BX series stainless steel ss304 washing basket( BXY) from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:BXY

Rinse BX series stainless steel ss304 washing basket (BXY) It is made of SS304 stainless steel wire. It is a professional tool in hospitals and laboratories’ fields. It is usually used for lab ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap 2017 new design school bags from Wholesalers

Brand Name:YUXI

Model Number:SC0188

Place of Origin:China

Guangzhou Jade Leather & Bag Factory
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cordless Knife HK-2429 from Wholesalers

Categories:Cordless Telephones

Telephone:86-574-28897504

Country/Region:china

Copyright 2017 Hiking Industry Co.,Ltd All Rights Reserved

Hiking Industry Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Tile Machine from Wholesalers

Brand Name:KEBO

Place of Origin:China

KB125E Terrazzo Floor Tile Machine 1.1 Tile Machine I.Technical data Equipment type KB-125E/400 moulding speed 6-8pcs/min main frame power 7.5kw main frame weight 5T external dimension 2700*1600...

Yancheng Kebo Hydraulic Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Site Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Multifunctional 50kg / H Speed Desktop Shredder For Vegetables from Wholesalers

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:ZM-300H

Place of Origin:China

Introductin of Multifunctional 50kg / H Speed Desktop Shredder For Vegetables This machine match five cutterhead, respectively 2MM, 4MM slice, 5MM round shred, 4MM square shred, 10MM diced. Cut all ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Buy cheap 7 shapes professional Co2 laser fractional machine high power 40W from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Nubway

Model Number:NBW-FII

Place of Origin:Beijing,China

7 shapes professional Co2 laser fractional machine high power 40W​ professional fractional Co2 laser machine Technical Specification Laser Type USA Coherent kaser ( RF Tube) Wavelentgh 10600nm Power ...

Beijing Nubway S&T Co., Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Buy cheap MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber in single connector for optical CATV from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber in single connector for optical CATV MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0