Sign In | Join Free | My frozenstories.com
frozenstories.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Optoelectronic Displays >

Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC To LC

Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC To LC

Categories Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand Name: TTI or OEM
Model Number: LC-LC
Certification: CE,ISO9001, FCC,ROHS
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3-5 workign days
Packaging Details: 1pc/bag
Products: Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC To LC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm Patch Cord
Factory: Yes
Quality Control: 100% Test
Warranty: 5 Years
Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
Cable type: PVC, LSZH, PU
Inner: Ceramic
Operating Temperature: -40°C~+75°C
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC To LC

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC To LC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm Patch Cord


    Our Advantage:

    Manufacturer

    Zero-Defects QA Program
    Advanced Equipment & Tooling
    100% Product Testing
    100% Product Guarantee
    Fast Turn Around
    Same-Day Manufacturing Available


    Specification:

    ParameterSingle ModeMulti Mode
    BasicFiber connectorFC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO
    Ferrule End-facePCUPCAPCUPC
    Insertion Loss≤0.2dB≤0.2dB≤0.3dB≤0.3bB
    Return Loss≥50dB≥55dB≥60dB≥35dB
    Ceramic Ferrule Specification125.5um concentricity deviations:<=1um127um concentricity deviations:<=3um
    Suitable Fiber9/125um50/125um,62.5/125um
    End-face GeometryRadius of Curvature7~25mm5~12mmN/A
    Fiber Protrusion≤50nm≤100nmN/A
    Fiber Under Cut≤100nm≤100nmN/A
    Apex offset≤50um
    MechanicalExchangeability≤0.2dB
    Salt Spray≤0.1dB
    Drop≤0.2dB(1.5M, 5 drops)
    VibrationIL ≤0.2dB(550Hz, 1.5mm)
    Repeatability≤ 0.1dB(1000 times)
    Durability> 1000 times
    Operating Temperature-40°C ~ +85°C

    Packing: 1pc/PE Bag, 20pcs/Bigger PE bag, 200-300pcs/Carton

    More Products:


    Quality Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC To LC for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0